Siirry sisältöön

Judges

Saturday FCI groups 1, 5, 7, 8, 10
Sunday FCI groups 2, 3, 4, 6, 9

7.6.2019 - Change of judge
Unfortunately Massimo Inzoli can not judge at the shows. His breeds has changed to other judges. Changes is marked by red color.

9.5.2019 - Change of judge
Breeds of Esko Nummijärvi has changed to other judges. On Saturday his breeds will judged by Saija Juutilainen, except Siberian Husky, which will be judged by Rony Doedijns. On Sunday his breeds will judged by Markku Kipinä.

Satruday

FCI 1
Border Collie, Shetland Sheepdog Darko Drobnjak, Serbia
Lancashire Heeler Paavo Mattila
Australian Cattle Dog, Australian Kelpie, Australian Shepherd, Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog, Beauceron, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren, Bergamasco, Bouvier des Ardennes, Bouvier des Flandres, Briard, Catalan Sheepdog, Ceskoslovensky Vlcak, Chodsky Pes, Croatian Sheepdog, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Rough-Haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired, East-European Shepherd, Komondor, Kuvasz, Majorca Shepherd Dog, Maremma and Abruzzese Sheepdog, Miniature American Shepherd, Polish Lowland Sheepdog, Romanian Carpathian Shepherd Dog, Romanian Mioritic Shepherd Dog, Short-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog, Slovakian Chuvach, South-Russian Ovtcharka, Tatra Shepherd Dog, Welsh Corgi Cardigan, Welsh Corgi Pembroke Roberto Schill, Romania
Bearded Collie, Berger Picard, Collie Rough, Collie Smooth, German Shepherd Dog, German Shepherd Dog, long and harsh outer coat, Long-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog, Mudi, Old English Sheepdog, Portuguese Sheepdog, Puli, other colors, Puli, white, Pumi, Saarloos Wolfdog, Schapendoes, Schipperke, White Swiss Shepherd Dog Rony Doedijns, Netherlands

FCI 5
East-Siberian Laika, Finnish Lapponian Dog, Karelian Bear Dog, Lapponian Herder, Ibizan Hound, Rough-haired, Ibizan Hound, Smooth-haired, Norrbottenspitz, Norwegian Elkhound, grey, Samoyed, Swedish Elkhound, Swedish White Elkhound, West-Siberian Laika Saija Juutilainen
Greenland Dog, Hokkaido, Kai, Norwegian Elkhound, black, Russian-European Laika, Shikoku, Swedish Lapphund Kati Kilpeläinen-Turunen
Volpino Italiano Massimiliano Mannucci, Italy
Grossspitz, Kleinspit, Mittelspit, Wolfsspitz (Keeshond), Zwergspitz (Pomeranian), Shiba Hans Almgren, Sweden
Akita, Alaskan Malamute, American Akita, American Eskimo Dog, Basenji, Canaan Dog, Chow Chow, Cirneco dell'Etna, Danish Spitz, Eurasier, Finnish Spitz, Hälleforshund, Iceland Sheepdog, Japanese Spitz, Kishu, Korea Jindo Dog, Mexican Hairless Dog (all sizes) Peruvian Hairless Dog (all sizes), Norwegian Buhund, Norwegian Lundehund, Pharaoh Hound, Podenco Canario, Podengo Portuguese, Siberian Husky, Swedish Vallhund, Taiwan Dog, Thai Bangkaew Dog, Thai Ridgeback Rony Doedijns, Netherlands

FCI 7
Blue Picardy Spaniel, Braque d'Auvergne, Braque de l´Ariege, Braque du Bourbonnais, Braque Francais, type Gascogne, Braque Francais, type Pyrenees, Braque Saint-Germain, Brittany, Burgos Pointing Dog, Cesky Fousek, Deutsch Stichelhaar, English Pointer, English Setter, Epagneul de Saint-Usuge, French Spaniel, French Wire-haired Korthals Pointing Dog, Gordon Setter, Hungarian Vizsla Short-haired, Hungarian Vizsla Wire-haired, Irish Red and White Setter, Irish Red Setter, Large Münsterländer, Long-haired German Pointer, Old Danish Pointer, Partridge Dog, Picardy Spaniel, Portuguese Pointing Dog, Pudelpointer, Short-haired German Pointer, Slovakian Wire-haired Pointing Dog, Small Münsterländer, Spaniel de Pont-Audemer, Stabyhoun, Weimaraner Long-haired, Weimaraner Short-haired, Wire-haired German Pointer Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania
Bracco Italiano, Spinone Italiano Massimiliano Mannucci, Italy

FCI 8
American Cocker Spaniel, American Water Spaniel, Clumber Spaniel, Cocker Spaniel, Welsh Springer Spaniel Hans Almgren, Sweden
English Springer Spaniel, Portuguese Water Dog Juha Palosaari
Barbet, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Irish Water Spaniel, Labrador Retriever, Lagotto Romagnolo, Nederlandse Kooikerhondje, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever, Spanish Waterdog Paavo Mattila
Curly Coated Retriever, Field Spaniel, Flat Coated Retriever, Frisian Water Dog, German Spaniel, Golden Retriever, Sussex Spaniel Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugal

FCI 10
Azawakh, Deerhound, Hungarian Greyhound, Irish Wolfhound, Polish Greyhound, Saluki, Sloughi, Spanish Greyhound Kimmo Mustonen
Afghan Hound, Borzoi, Greyhound, Italian Greyhound, Whippet Massimiliano Mannucci, Italy

Junior handler Sari Holopainen

Group Finals
1 Roberto Schill, Romania
5 Rony Doedijns, Netherlands
7 Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania
8 Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugal
10 Massimiliano Mannucci, Italy

Royal Canin junior -competition Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania
Best Veteran Roberto Schill, Romania
Best Breeders Group Paavo Mattila

Sunday

FCI 2
Appenzell Cattle Dog, Bernese Mountain Dog, Black Russian Terrier, Broholmer, Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina, Dogo Argentino, Entlebuch Cattle Dog, Great Swiss Cattle Dog, Hovawart, Italian Cane Corso, Majorca Mastiff, Mastiff, Napolitan Mastiff, Sarplaninac, Shar Pei Darko Drobnjak, Serbia
Danish-Swedish Farmdog Hans Almgren, Sweden
Boxer, Bullmastiff, Dobermann, German Pinscher, Giant Schnauzer, black, Giant Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Leonberger, Miniature Pinscher,  Newfoundland, Rottweiler, Saint Bernard Dog, Long-haired, Saint Bernard Dog, Short-haired, Tibetan Mastiff Jennifer Watt, Australia
Pyrenean Mastiff, Pyrenean Mountain Dog, Spanish Mastiff, Uruguayan Cimarron Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugal
Affenpinscher, Aidi, Alentejo Mastiff, Anatolian Shepherd Dog, Austrian Pinscher, Bulldog,Cao de Castro Laboreiro, Cao Fila de Sao Miguel, Caucasian Ovtcharka, Central Asian Ovtcharka, Dogo Canario, Dogue de Bordeaux, Fila Brasileiro, Estrela Mountain Dog, Long-haired, Estrela Mountain Dog, Short-haired, Great Dane, black and harlequin, Great Dane, blue, Great Dane, fawn and brindle, Hollandse Smoushond, Karst Shepherd Dog, Landseer, Miniature Schnauzer, black, Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver, Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Miniature Schnauzer, white, Schnauzer, black, Schnauzer, pepper & salt, Tornjak, Tosa Rony Doedijns, Netherlands

FCI 3
Australian Terrier, Border Terrier Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania
American Hairless Terrier, American Toy Fox Terrier, Bedlington Terrier, Biewer Terrieri, Cairn Terrier, Cesky Terrier, Japanese Terrier, Lakeland Terrier, Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier, Rat Terrier, ratonero bodeguero andaluz, Sealyham Terrier, Tenterfield Terrier, Welsh Terrier, West Highland White Terrier Juha Palosaari
German Hunting Terrier, Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier, Manchester Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier Kimmo Mustonen
Airedale Terrier, Australian Silky Terrier, Brazilian Terrier, Dandie Dinmont Terrier, English Toy Terrier, Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired, Fox Terrier, Wire-haired, Irish Glen Of Imaal Terrier, Irish Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Kerry Blue Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier, Scottish Terrier, Skye Terrier Massimiliano Mannucci, Italy
American Staffordshire Terrier, Bull Terrier, Miniature Bull Terrier, Staffordshire Bull Terrier Roberto Schill, Romania

FCI 4
All Breeds Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania

FCI 6
Dalmatian, Rhodesian Ridgeback Massimiliano Mannucci, Italy
Other breedsMarkku Kipinä

FCI 9
Bichon Havanais, Tibetan Spaniel Daniel Örn Hinriksson, Iceland
Chihuahua Smooth-haired Hans Almgren, Sweden
Bolognese, Boston Terrier, Coton de Tuléar, Kromfohrländer, Little Lion Dog, Pražský Krysarík, Russian Toy Long-haired, Russian Toy Short-haired, Russkaja Tsvetnaja Bolonka, Tibetan Terrier Juha Palosaari
Bichon Frisé, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, King Charles Spaniel, Lhasa Apso, Papillon, Phalène Kimmo Mustonen
Chinese Crested Dog, French Bulldog, Japanese Chin, Maltese, Pekingese, Pug, Shih Tzu Paavo Mattila
Chihuahua Long-haired Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugal
Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxellois, Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and white, Medium Size Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Miniature Poodle, black, brown and white, Miniature Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Petit Brabancon, Standard Poodle, black, brown and white, Standard Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Toy Poodle Roberto Schill, Romania

Junior handler Leija Koponen

Group Finals
2 Darko Drobnjak, Serbia
3 Massimiliano Mannucci, Italy
4 Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania
6 Esko Nummijärvi
9 Paavo Mattila
Royal Canin junior -competitionCsaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania
Best Veteran Roberto Schill, Romania
Best Breeders Group Paavo Mattila
Best in Show Hans Almgren, Sweden