Siirry sisältöön

Judges

On Saturday FCI Groups 2, 5, 6, 7, 9
On Sunday FCI Groups 1, 3, 4, 8, 10

Updated list of judges 17.6.2021.
Online-entry has been opened.

Saturday

FCI 2
Danish-Swedish Farmdog, Landseer, Newfoundland, Rottweiler, Shar Pei Anita Al-Bachy
Cao Fila de Sao Miguel, Entlebuch Cattle Dog, Majorca Mastiff Jussi Liimatainen
Bernese Mountain Dog, Mastiff, Napolitan Mastiff, Saint Bernard Dog, Long-haired, Saint Bernard Dog, Short-haired, Sarplaninac, Uruguayan Cimarron Maija Mäkinen
Dobermann, Great Dane, black and harlequin, Great Dane, blue, Great Dane, fawn and brindle, Leonberger, Pyrenean Mountain Dog Nina Janger
Bullmastiff, German Pinscher, Miniature Pinscher, Pyrenean Mastiff Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
other breeds Kimmo Mustonen

FCI 5
East-Siberian Laika, Hokkaido, Iceland Sheepdog, Japanese Spitz, Karelian Bear Dog, Norwegian Buhund, Peruvian Hairless Dog Large, Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium-sized, Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature, Russian-European Laika, Shikoku, Swedish White Elkhound, West-Siberian Laika Jetta Tschokkinen
Basenji, Norrbottenspitz, Norwegian Lundehund, Swedish Vallhund, Wolfsspitz (Keeshond) Jussi Liimatainen
Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) Kimmo Mustonen
American Akita, American Eskimo Dog, Canaan Dog, Canadian Eskimo Dog, Cirneco dell'Etna, Eurasier, Finnish Spitz, Hälleforshund, Ibizan Hound, Rough-haired, Ibizan Hound, Smooth-haired, Kai, Kintamani-Bali Dog, Kishu, Korea Jindo Dog, Mexican Hairless Dog Intermediate, Mexican Hairless Dog Miniature, Mexican Hairless Dog Standard, Norwegian Elkhound, black, Pharaoh Hound, Podenco Canario, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Medium size, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese Wire-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Medium size, Yakutian Laika Maija Mäkinen
other breeds Nina Janger

FCI 6
Finnish Hound Maija Mäkinen
other breeds Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

FCI 7
English Setter, Gordon Setter,Irish Red and White Setter, Irish Red Setter Leila Kärkäs
other breeds Leila Kärkäs

FCI 9
Chinese Crested Dog, Papillon, Phalène, Tibetan Spaniel Anita Al-Bachy
Chihuahua Long-haired, Chihuahua Smooth-haired, Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and white, Medium Size Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Miniature Poodle, black, brown and white, Miniature Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Standard Poodle, black, brown and white, Standard Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Toy Poodle Jetta Tschokkinen
Bichon Havanais, Bolognese, Boston Terrier, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, Coton de Tuléar, French Bulldog, Kromfohrländer, Lhasa Apso Jussi Liimatainen
King Charles Spaniel, Little Lion Dog, Maltese, Markiesje, Pekingese, Petit Brabancon, Pug, Shih Tzu, Tibetan Terrier Kimmo Mustonen
Bichon Frisé, Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxellois, Japanese Chin Maija Mäkinen
Pražský Krysarík, Russian Toy Long-haired, Russian Toy Short-haired, Russkaja Tsvetnaja Bolonka Marja Salminen


Junior Handler Sari Kares

No Group Finals

Sunday

FCI 1
Bergamasco, Catalan Sheepdog, Komondor, Kuvasz, Saarloos Wolfdog, Schipperke, Slovakian Chuvach Kimmo Mustonen
Collie Rough, Collie Smooth Maija Mäkinen
Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren, Border Collie, Old English Sheepdog, Shetland Sheepdog, Welsh Corgi Cardigan, Welsh Corgi Pembroke Nina Janger
Australian Cattle Dog, Australian Kelpie, Australian Shepherd, Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog, Bouvier des Ardennes, Long-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog, Mudi, Polish Lowland Sheepdog, Puli, other colors, Puli, white, Pumi, Schapendoes, Tatra Shepherd Dog Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
other breeds Helen Tonkson, Estonia

FCI 3
Bull Terrier, Cairn Terrier, Dandie Dinmont Terrier, Irish Glen Of Imaal Terrier, Irish Terrier, Lakeland Terrier, Manchester Terrier, Miniature Bull Terrier Jussi Liimatainen
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier Kimmo Mustonen
American Hairless Terrier, American Staffordshire Terrier, Biewer-terrier, Cesky Terrier, Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired, Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier, Rat Terrier, ratonero bodeguero andaluz, Scottish Terrier, Sealyham Terrier Leila Kärkäs
other breeds Marja Salminen

FCI 4
all breeds Anita Al-Bachy

FCI 8
American Cocker Spaniel, Field Spaniel, German Spaniel, Irish Water Spaniel, Portuguese Water Dog, Russian Spaniel, Sussex Spaniel, Welsh Springer Spaniel Jetta Tschokkinen
English Springer Spaniel, Flat Coated Retriever, Golden Retriever, Nederlandse Kooikerhondje Jussi Liimatainen
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Leila Kärkäs
Curly Coated Retriever Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
American Water Spaniel, Barbet, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Clumber Spaniel, Cocker Spaniel, Frisian Water Dog, Labrador Retriever, Lagotto Romagnolo, Spanish Waterdog Sanna Kavén

FCI 10
Afghan Hound, Borzoi, Deerhound, Hungarian Greyhound, Irish Wolfhound, Italian Greyhound, Polish Greyhound, Whippet Leni Finne
Azawakh, Greyhound, Saluki, Sloughi, Spanish Greyhound Maija Mäkinen


Junior Handler Sari Kares

No Group Finals