Siirry sisältöön

Schedules

Sunday

RING 1
Astrid Lundava, Estonia 75
Trainee Judge: Mustonen Kimmo, Schipperke
Border Collie 13 10:00
Collie Smooth 12
Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-haired 1
Briard 3
Bouvier des Flandres 1
White Swiss Shepherd Dog 13 11:45
Schapendoes 7
Old English Sheepdog 1
Schipperke 16
Pumi 2
Mudi 6
RING 2
Eva Eriksson, Sweden 82
Trainee Judges: Mustonen Kimmo & Perttu Ståhlberg, Shetland Sheepdog
Shetland Sheepdog 36 09:00
- puppies 1
- dogs 12
- bitches 23
Welsh Corgi Cardigan 24 11:00
Welsh Corgi Pembroke 22
RING 3
Markku Kipinä 66
Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 10 10:00
Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 9
Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 2
Chodsky Pes 4
Australian Cattle Dog 2
Australian Kelpie 2 11:30
Australian Shepherd 10
Beauceron 1
German Shepherd Dog 12
German Shepherd Dog, long and harsh outer coat 3
Polish Lowland Sheepdog 1
Slovakian Chuvach 1
* Maremma and Abruzzese Sheepdog 1
* Short-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog 1
* Lancashire Heeler 7
RING 4
Bertil Lundgren, Sweden 62
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 5 10:00
Labrador Retriever 33
- puppies 1
- dogs 11
- bitches 21
Barbet 1 12:15
Portuguese Water Dog 8
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje 1
Rabbit Dachshund, Long-haired 3
Dachshund, Miniature Long-haired 5
Dachshund, Standard Long-haired 6
RING 5
Pietro Bottagisio, Italy 71
Collie Rough 32 10:00
- dogs 16
- bitches 16
measurement of Dachshund 12:00
Rabbit Dachshund, Smooth-haired 3
Dachshund, Miniature Smooth-haired 9
Dachshund, Standard Smooth-haired 10
Rabbit Dachshund, Wire-haired 2
Dachshund, Miniature Wire-haired 5
Dachshund, Standard Wire-haired 10
RING 6
Pirjo Aaltonen 86
Dalmatian 17 09:00
Thai Ridgeback 2
Swedish Vallhund 8
Shiba 5 10:30
Kai 2
Norwegian Buhund 2
Norwegian Lundehund 2
Russian-European Laika 1
East-Siberian Laika 1
Karelian Bear Dog 2
Samoyed 10
Norwegian Elkhound, grey 5 12:00
Swedish Elkhound 24
Finnish Spitz 5
RING 7
Carina Östman, Sweden 76
Golden Retriever 27 10:00
Irish Water Spaniel 1
Lagotto Romagnolo 9
Spanish Waterdog 7 12:15
Clumber Spaniel 1
Field Spaniel 1
Flat Coated Retriever 27
Curly Coated Retriever 2
Chesapeake Bay Retriever 1
RING 8
Russell Mosedale, United Kingdom 60
English Springer Spaniel 23 10:00
Welsh Springer Spaniel 6 11:15
Cocker Spaniel 21
American Cocker Spaniel 10
RING 9
Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa 62
Trainee Judge: Hartus Jaana, Bracco Italiano,  Setters, English Pointer
Rhodesian Ridgeback 6 10:00
American Fox Hound 1
Swiss Hound, Bernese Hound 1
Steirische Rauhhaarbracke 1
Brittany 2
French Wire-haired Korthals Pointing Dog 1
Spinone Italiano 1
Bracco Italiano 1
English Setter 8
Gordon Setter 2 11:15
Irish Red Setter 9
Irish Red and White Setter 1
English Pointer 1
Basset fauve de Bretagne 2
Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen 3
Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen 5
Basset Artésien Normand 1
Beagle 3
Braque du Bourbonnais 1
Braque d'Auvergne 1
Short-haired German Pointer 5
Wire-haired German Pointer 1
Small Münsterländer 2
Hungarian Vizsla Short-haired 2
Weimaraner Short-haired 1
RING 10
Sofie Krigholm, Sweden 66
Whippet 32 09:00
- puppies 1
- dogs 13
- bitches 18
Saluki 17 11:00
Irish Wolfhound 17
RING 11
Trainee Judge: Paula Tuominen, Afghan Hound
Boris Spoljaric, Kroatia 66
Pug 15 10:00
Kromfohrländer 7
Griffon Belge 2
Griffon Bruxellois 2
Petit Brabancon 7 11:30
Italian Greyhound 5
Deerhound 7
Borzoi 5
Afghan Hound 13
Sloughi 1
Azawakh 2
RING 12
Hanne Laine Jensen, Denmark 79
Trainee Judge: Janger Nina, Airedale Terrier
Airedale Terrier 4 09:00
Australian Terrier 20
Bull Terrier 2
Kerry Blue Terrier 5
Border Terrier 11
Cairn Terrier 16 11:30
Irish Terrier 1
Fox Terrier, Wire-haired 9
Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired 5
Brazilian Terrier 4
American Hairless Terrier 2
RING 13
Saija Juutilainen 52
Hovawart 14 10:00
Pyrenean Mountain Dog 3
Leonberger 7
Landseer 5
Bernese Mountain Dog 14 11:45
Appenzell Cattle Dog 3
Entlebuch Cattle Dog 1
Saint Bernard Dog, Short-haired 1
Saint Bernard Dog, Long-haired 1
Newfoundland 2
Danish-Swedish Farmdog 1
RING 14
Helene Björkman, Sweden 56
German Pinscher 7 10:00
Miniature Schnauzer, white 3
Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt 5
Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver 7
Miniature Schnauzer, black 3 11:15
Miniature Pinscher 31
- puppies 1
- dogs 15
- bitches 15
RING 15
Nina Janger 57
Trainee Judges: Hartus Jaana & Perttu Ståhlberg, Bearded Collie
Bearded Collie 3 10:00
American Staffordshire Terrier 11
Staffordshire Bull Terrier 9
Manchester Terrier 2 11:15
English Toy Terrier 2
Lakeland Terrier 1
German Hunting Terrier 2
Skye Terrier 4
Scottish Terrier 7
West Highland White Terrier 7
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier 9
RING 16
Jussi Liimatainen 34
Irish Glen Of Imaal Terrier 7 10:00
Dandie Dinmont Terrier 2
Jack Russell Terrier 13
Parson Russell Terrier 4
Welsh Terrier 1
Norfolk Terrier 3
Norwich Terrier 1
Australian Silky Terrier 1
Yorkshire Terrier 1
Miniature Bull Terrier 1
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari 31
Trainee Judge: Fröberg Janette, Tibetan Spaniel,
Chinese Crested Dog, Coton de Tuléar & Tuominen Paula, Coton de Tuléar
Tibetan Spaniel 18 12:00
Chinese Crested Dog 7
Coton de Tuléar 6
RING 17
Juha Putkonen 62
Bulldog 18 10:00
Boxer 7
Broholmer 2
Bullmastiff 2 11:30
Dogue de Bordeaux 2
Dogo Canario 2
Majorca Mastiff 1
Dobermann 5
Rottweiler 8
Tornjak 1
Tibetan Mastiff 10
Pyrenean Mastiff 3
Aidi 1
RING 18
Hannu Talvi 63
Alaskan Malamute 16 10:00
Siberian Husky 15
Lapponian Herder 12 11:45
Norrbottenspitz 3
Akita 2
Drever 1
Finnish Hound 14
RING 19
Jeanett Lemmeke, Sweden 44
Schnauzer, pepper & salt 16 10:00
Schnauzer, black 2
Giant Schnauzer, black 5
Great Dane, blue 1
Great Dane, black and harlequin 11
Great Dane, fawn and brindle 8
Affenpinscher 1
Sanna Törnroos 30
Junior handler 13:00
- younger 14
- older 16
RING 20
Laurent Heinesche, Luxembourg 63
measurement of Spitz 9:50
Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other colours 6 10:00
Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), black and brown 1
Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), white 3
Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), other colors 13
Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), black and brown 2
Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) 14 11:30
Wolfsspitz (Keeshond) 9
Eurasier 6
Basenji 9
RING 21
Tuula Pratt 24
American Akita 2 10:00
Finnish Lapponian Dog 3
Chow Chow 3
Japanese Spitz 9
Volpino Italiano 3
Cirneco dell'Etna 1
Podengo Portuguese Wire-haired Miniature 1
Ibizan Hound, Smooth-haired 1
Mexican Hairless Dog Standard 1
Joakim Ohlsson, Sweden 45
Pekingese 5 11:30
King Charles Spaniel 6
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 28
Boston Terrier 6
RING 22
Inga Siil, Estonia 50
measurement of Poodles 9:50
Toy Poodle 2 10:00
Miniature Poodle, grey, apricot and red 2
Miniature Poodle, black, brown and white 7
Medium Size Poodle, grey, apricot and red 10
Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and white 9
Standard Poodle, black, brown and white 7 11:45
Standard Poodle, grey, apricot and red 1
Little Lion Dog 3
Tibetan Terrier 9
RING 23
Jan Törnblom, Sweden 69
French Bulldog 23 09:00
Bichon Havanais 21 10:15
Bolognese 2
Bichon Frisé 23
RING 24
Tiina Taulos 55
Trainee Judge: Fröberg Janette, Papillon, Maltese, Russian Toy, Chihuahuas, Japanese chin, Shih Tzu & Tuominen Paula, Papillon, Maltese, Japanese chin
Papillon 9 10:00
Maltese 2
Russian Toy Long-haired 1
Russkaja Tsvetnaja Bolonka 2
Chihuahua Long-haired 13
Chihuahua Smooth-haired 8 11:30
Japanese Chin 7
Shih Tzu 7
Pražský Krysarík 6