Siirry sisältöön

Judges

FCI 1
Australian Cattle Dog, Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog, Bearded Collie, Beauceron, Border Collie, Bouvier des Flandres, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Rough-Haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired, Lancashire Heeler, Long-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog, Mudi, Old English Sheepdog, Shetland Sheepdog, Short-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog Elena Oikkonen
Welsh Corgi Cardigan, Welsh Corgi Pembroke Helle Faarup, Denmark
Briard Kitty Sjong, Denmark
Collie Rough, Collie Smooth Leif Lehmann Jörgensen, Denmark
Schapendoes, Schipperke Rob Douma, Netherlands
all other breeds in group 1 Igor Selimovic, Croatia

FCI 2
Appenzell Cattle Dog, Bernese Mountain Dog, Bulldog, Entlebuch Cattle Dog, Great Swiss Cattle Dog, Hovawart, Majorca Mastiff, Miniature Schnauzer, black, Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver, Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Miniature Schnauzer, white, Napolitan Mastiff, Pyrenean Mastiff, Rottweiler, Saint Bernard Dog, Long-haired, Saint Bernard Dog, Short-haired, Spanish Mastiff Anita Al-Bachy
Newfoundland Boris Spoljaric, Croatia
Dobermann, Landseer Igor Selimovic, Croatia
Austrian Pinscher, Great Dane, black and harlequin, Great Dane, blue, Great Dane, fawn and brindle, Hollandse Smoushond, Miniature Pinscher Rob Douma, Netherlands
all other breeds in group 2 Hilkka Salohalla

FCI 3
Cairn Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier, Scottish Terrier, West Highland White Terrier Annamaria Tarján, Hungary
Airedale Terrier, American Hairless Terrier, American Toy Fox Terrier, Australian Silky Terrier, Australian Terrier, English Toy Terrier, Rat Terrier, ratonero bodeguero andaluz, Yorkshire Terrier Boris Spoljaric, Croatia
all other breeds in group 3 Irina Poletaeva

FCI 4
all breeds Maja Bubalo, Croatia

FCI 5
Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), black and brown, Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), black and brown, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), klein, white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other colours, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), black and brown, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), other colors, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), white, Wolfsspitz (Keeshond), Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) Boris Spoljaric, Croatia
Eurasier, Ibizan Hound, Rough-haired, Ibizan Hound, Smooth-haired, Iceland Sheepdog, Japanese Spitz, Mexican Hairless Dog Intermediate, Mexican Hairless Dog Miniature, Mexican Hairless Dog Standard, Norwegian Lundehund, Peruvian Hairless Dog Large, Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium-sized, Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature, Samoyed, Shiba, Shikoku, Siberian Husky Erika Häkkinen
Akita, Alaskan Malamute, American Eskimo Dog, Finnish Lapponian Dog, Lapponian Herder, Norwegian Elkhound, black, Norwegian Elkhound, grey, Swedish Elkhound, Swedish Lapphund, Swedish Vallhund, Swedish White Elkhound Jaana Kummala
all other breeds in group 5 Pekka Teini

FCI 6
all breeds Paavo Mattila

FCI 7
all breeds Pekka Teini

FCI 8
American Cocker Spaniel, Cocker Spaniel Maja Bubalo, Croatia
English Springer Spaniel, Labrador Retriever, Portuguese Water Dog, Spanish Waterdog, Welsh Springer Spaniel Tuula Savolainen
all other breeds in group 9 Hannele Jokisilta

FCI 9
Bichon Frisé, Bolognese, Chihuahua Long-haired, Chihuahua Smooth-haired, Little Lion Dog, Maltese, Pug Igor Dokoza, Croatia
Boston Terrier, Kromfohrländer, Lhasa Apso, Markiesje, Papillon, Pekingese, Phalène, Shih Tzu, Tibetan Spaniel, Tibetan Terrier Kitty Sjong, Denmark
Chinese Crested Dog, Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and white, Medium Size Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Miniature Poodle, black, brown and white, Miniature Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Standard Poodle, black, brown and white, Standard Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Toy Poodle Zorica Blomqvist, Sweden
all other breeds in group 9 Joakim Ohlsson, Sweden

FCI 10
Deerhound, Irish Wolfhound, Saluki Paavo Mattila
all other breeds in group 10 László Erdos, Hungary

Junior Handler Vilma Viitasalo

Group finals
1 Igor Selimovic
2 Hilkka Salohalla
3 Irina Poletaeva
4 Maja Bubalo
5 Jaana Kummala
6 Paavo Mattila
7 Pekka Teini
8 Hannele Jokisilta
9 Kitty Sjong
10 László Erdos

Best in Show Junior Elena Oikkonen
Best in Show Veteran Boris Spoljaric
Best in Show Breeder Annamaria Tarján
Best in Show Tuula Savolainen