Siirry sisältöön

Judges

FCI 1
Reserve judge for all group 1 breeds Alar Müürisepp, Estonia
Bearded Collie, Ceskoslovensky Vlcak, Chodsky Pes, German Shepherd Dog, German Shepherd Dog, long and harsh outer coat, Mudi, Old English Sheepdog, Polish Lowland Sheepdog, Portuguese Sheepdog, Puli, other colors, Puli, white, Pumi, Romanian Mioritic Shepherd Dog, Saarloos Wolfdog, Schapendoes, Schipperke, Welsh Corgi Cardigan, Welsh Corgi Pembroke Alar Müürisepp, Estonia
Collie Rough, Collie Smooth Astrid Lundava, Estonia
Briard, Long-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog, Shetland Sheepdog, Short-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog Charlott Sandberg, Sweden
Berger Picard, Miniature American Shepherd Kirsi Tevalin
Australian Kelpie Leni Finne
Australian Cattle Dog, Australian Shepherd, Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren, Bergamasco, Border Collie, Bouvier des Ardennes, Catalan Sheepdog, Croatian Sheepdog, East-European Shepherd, Komondor, Kuvasz, Lancashire Heeler, Majorca Shepherd Dog, Maremma and Abruzzese Sheepdog, Romanian Carpathian Shepherd Dog, South-Russian Ovtcharka Maija Lehtonen
Beauceron, Tatra Shepherd Dog Paavo Mattila
Slovakian Chuvach Rune Fagerström
Bouvier des Flandres, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Rough-Haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired, White Swiss Shepherd Dog Yvonne Brink, Sweden

FCI 2
Reserve judge for all group 2 breeds Kirsi Tevalin
German Pinscher, Miniature Schnauzer, black, Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver, Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Miniature Schnauzer, white Adam Ostrowski, Poland
Great Swiss Cattle Dog, Mastiff Anneli Pukkila
Dobermann Astrid Lundava, Estonia
Aidi, Alentejo Mastiff, Boxer, Broholmer, Bullmastiff, Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina, Dogue de Bordeaux, Saint Bernard Dog, Long-haired, Saint Bernard Dog, Short-haired Benny Blidh Von Schedvin, Sweden
Entlebuch Cattle Dog Charlott Sandberg, Sweden
Affenpinscher, Black Russian Terrier, Giant Schnauzer, black, Giant Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Schnauzer, black, Schnauzer, pepper & salt Gunnel Adlercreutz
Hovawart Harto Stockmari
Appenzell Cattle Dog, Bernese Mountain Dog Kirsi Tevalin
Leonberger Paavo Mattila
Anatolian Shepherd Dog, Austrian Pinscher, Bulldog, Cao de Castro Laboreiro, Cao Fila de Sao Miguel, Central Asian Ovtcharka, Danish-Swedish Farmdog, Dogo Argentino, Dogo Canario, Estrela Mountain Dog, Long-haired, Estrela Mountain Dog, Short-haired, Fila Brasileiro, Great Dane, black and harlequin, Great Dane, blue, Great Dane, fawn and brindle, Hollandse Smoushond, Italian Cane Corso, Karst Shepherd Dog, Majorca Mastiff, Miniature Pinscher, Napolitan Mastiff, Pyrenean Mastiff, Pyrenean Mountain Dog, Spanish Mastiff, Tornjak, Tosa, Uruguayan Cimarron Rune Fagerström
Caucasian Ovtcharka, Landseer, Newfoundland, Rottweiler, Sarplaninac, Shar Pei, Tibetan Mastiff Yvonne Brink, Sweden

FCI 3
Reserve judge for all group 3 breeds Harto Stockmari
Airedale Terrier, American Hairless Terrier, American Staffordshire Terrier, American Toy Fox Terrier, Bedlington Terrier, Border Terrier, Brazilian Terrier, Cairn Terrier, Cesky Terrier, Rat Terrier, ratonero bodeguero andaluz Anne Sume, Estonia
Bull Terrier, Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier, Staffordshire Bull Terrier Charlott Sandberg, Sweden
Parson Russell Terrier Harto Stockmari
Dandie Dinmont Terrier, English Toy Terrier, Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired, Fox Terrier, Wire-haired, Irish Glen Of Imaal Terrier, Irish Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Japanese Terrier, Kerry Blue Terrier, Lakeland Terrier, Manchester Terrier, Sealyham Terrier Jakub Kruczek, Poland
Australian Terrier, Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier, Miniature Bull Terrier, West Highland White Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier Leni Finne
Australian Silky Terrier, German Hunting Terrier, Scottish Terrier, Skye Terrier, Tenterfield Terrier, Welsh Terrier Rune Fagerström

FCI 4
Reserve judge for all group 4 breeds Alar Müürisepp, Estonia
all breeds Anneli Pukkila

FCI 5
Reserve judge for all group 5 breeds Harto Stockmari
Akita, Alaskan Malamute, American Akita, American Eskimo Dog, Basenji, Canadian Eskimo Dog, Finnish Spitz, Kai, Karelian Bear Dog, Kishu, Korea Jindo Dog, Podenco Canario, Siberian Husky, Swedish Lapphund, Swedish Vallhund, Taiwan Dog, Volpino Italiano Esa Ruotsalainen
Ibizan Hound, Rough-haired, Ibizan Hound, Smooth-haired, Norwegian Buhund, Norwegian Lundehund, Peruvian Hairless Dog Large, Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium-sized, Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Medium size, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese Wire-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Medium size, Shiba, Shikoku, Thai Bangkaew Dog, Thai Ridgeback Kirsi Tevalin
Canaan Dog, East-Siberian Laika, Greenland Dog, Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), black and brown, Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), white, Iceland Sheepdog, Wolfsspitz (Keeshond), Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) Leni Finne
Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), black and brown, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), klein, white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other colours, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), black and brown, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), other colors, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), white Paavo Mattila
Chow Chow, Cirneco dell'Etna, Danish Spitz, Finnish Lapponian Dog, Hokkaido, Hälleforshund, Japanese Spitz, Lapponian Herder, Mexican Hairless Dog Intermediate, Mexican Hairless Dog Miniature, Mexican Hairless Dog Standard, Norrbottenspitz, Norwegian Elkhound, black, Norwegian Elkhound, grey, Pharaoh Hound, Russian-European Laika, Samoyed, Swedish Elkhound, Swedish White Elkhound, West-Siberian Laika Perttu Ståhlberg
Eurasier Yvonne Brink, Sweden

FCI 6
Reserve judge for all group 6 breeds Leni Finne
Anglo-Russian Hound, Basset Hound, Beagle, Blood Hound, Finnish Hound, Russian Hound, Small Swiss Hound, Small Bernese Hound, Small Swiss Hounds Small Lucerne Hound, Small Swiss Hounds, Small Jura Hound, Small Swiss Hounds, Small Schwyz Hound Esa Ruotsalainen
Basset Bleu de Gascogne, Black and Tan Coon Hound, Francais Blanc et Noir, Francais Blanc et Orange, Francais Tricolore, Grand Anglo-Francais Blanc et Noir, Grand Anglo-Francais Blanc et Orange, Grand Anglo-Francais Tricolore, Grand Bleu de Gascogne, Grand Gascon Saintongeois, Griffon Bleu de Gascogne, Griffon Nivernais, Hamilton Hound, Hanoverian Scenthound, Harrier, Petit Bleu de Gascogne, Petit Gascon Saintongeois Harto Stockmari
Alpenländische Dachsbracke, American Fox Hound, Anglo-Francais de Petite Vénerie, Ariegeois, Bavarian Mountain Scenthound, Beagle Harrier, Billy, Bluetick Coonhound, Briquet Griffon Vendéen, Chien d´Artois, English Foxhound Leni Finne
Austrian black and tan Hound, Basset Artésien Normand, Basset fauve de Bretagne, Bosanski Ostrodlaki Gonic Barak, Coarse-haired Istrian Hound, Coarse-haired Italian Hound, Drever, Dunker Hound, Estonian Hound, German Hound, Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen, Grand Griffon Vendéen, Griffon Fauve de Bretagne, Halden Hound, Hellenic Hound, Hygen Hound, Kopo, Montenegrin Mountain Hound, Otterhound, Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen, Porcelaine, Posavski Gonic, Rhodesian Ridgeback, Serbian Hound, Serbian Tricolour Hound, Short-haired Istrian Hound, Short-haired Italian Hound, Slovakian Hound, Steirische Rauhhaarbracke, Swiss Hound, Bernese Hound, Swiss Hound, Jura Hound, Swiss Hound, Lucerne Hound, Tiroler Bracke, Westfälische Dachsbracke Maret Kärdi, Estonia
Dalmatian Perttu Ståhlberg
Gonczy Polski, Gotland Hound, Plott, Poitevin, Polish Hound, Schiller Hound, Småland Hound, Spanish Hound, Swiss Hound, Schwyz Hound, Treeing Walker Coonhound Rune Fagerström

FCI 7
Reserve judge for all group 8 breeds Rune Fagerström
all breeds Aila Lehmussaari

FCI 8
Reserve judge for all group 8 breeds Maija Lehtonen
Labrador Retriever Esa Ruotsalainen
American Water Spaniel, Barbet, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Clumber Spaniel, English Springer Spaniel, Frisian Water Dog, Irish Water Spaniel, Lagotto Romagnolo, Nederlandse Kooikerhondje, Spanish Waterdog Inga Siil, Estonia
American Cocker Spaniel, Cocker Spaniel, Field Spaniel, Flat Coated Retriever, German Spaniel, Golden Retriever, Sussex Spaniel, Welsh Springer Spaniel Kalvo Kriisk, Estonia
Portuguese Water Dog Leni Finne
Curly Coated Retriever, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Maret Kärdi, Estonia

FCI 9
Reserve judge for all group 9 breeds Benny Blidh Von Schedvin, Sweden
Chihuahua Long-haired, Chihuahua Smooth-haired Adam Ostrowski, Poland
Pekingese, Shih Tzu, Tibetan Spaniel, Tibetan Terrier Annaliisa Heikkinen
Bichon Frisé, Chinese Crested Dog Astrid Lundava, Estonia
Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and white, Medium Size Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Miniature Poodle, black, brown and white, Miniature Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Standard Poodle, black, brown and white, Standard Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Toy Poodle Benny Blidh Von Schedvin, Sweden
French Bulldog Harto Stockmari
Bichon Havanais, Coton de Tuléar, Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxellois, Japanese Chin, Petit Brabancon Inga Siil, Estonia
Bolognese, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, Lhasa Apso, Little Lion Dog, Pražský Krysarík, Russkaja Tsvetnaja Bolonka Kati Kilpeläinen-Turunen
Boston Terrier Kirsi Tevalin
King Charles Spaniel, Kromfohrländer, Maltese, Papillon, Phalène, Pug, Russian Toy Long-haired, Russian Toy Short-haired Maret Kärdi, Estonia

FCI 10
Reserve judge for all group 10 breeds Benny Blidh Von Schedvin, Sweden
Borzoi, Deerhound, Italian Greyhound, Whippet Benny Blidh Von Schedvin, Sweden
Azawakh, Hungarian Greyhound, Irish Wolfhound, Polish Greyhound, Sloughi, Spanish Greyhound Kirsi Tevalin
Afghan Hound, Greyhound, Saluki Maret Kärdi, Estonia

Junior Handler Jennamari Heikkinen

Group finals
FCI 1 Maija Lehtonen
FCI 2 Kirsi Tevalin
FCI 3 Leni Finne
FCI 4 Anneli Pukkila
FCI 5 Paavo Mattila
FCI 6 Harto Stockmari
FCI 7 Aila Lehmussaari
FCI 8 Annaliisa Heikkinen
FCI 9 Harto Stockmari
FCI 10 Leni Finne

Best veteran Leni Finne
Best breeders group Harto Stockmari
Best in Show Paavo Mattila