Siirry sisältöön

Judges

On Saturday 12.6. FCI groups 1, 7, 8, 9
On Sunday 13.6. FCI groups2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 10

SATURDAY

FCI 1
Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog, Bergamasco, Bouvier des Ardennes, Catalan Sheepdog, Ceskoslovensky Vlcak, Croatian Sheepdog, German Shepherd Dog, German Shepherd Dog, long and harsh outer coat, Komondor, Majorca Shepherd Dog, Miniature American Shepherd, Romanian Carpathian Shepherd Dog, Romanian Mioritic Shepherd Dog, Saarloos Wolfdog, South-Russian Ovtcharka Anita Al-Bachy
Bearded Collie, Bouvier des Flandres, Lancashire Heeler, Old English Sheepdog, Shetland Sheepdog Hannele Jokisilta
Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren, Border Collie, Schipperke, Welsh Corgi Cardigan, Welsh Corgi Pembroke Marianne Holm
Chodsky Pes, Collie Rough, Collie Smooth, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Rough-Haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired, East-European Shepherd, Kuvasz, Maremma and Abruzzese Sheepdog, Mudi, Short-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog, Slovakian Chuvach, Tatra Shepherd Dog, White Swiss Shepherd Dog Olli Kokkonen
Australian Cattle Dog, Australian Kelpie, Australian Shepherd Tuula Savolainen
other breeds Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

FCI 7
all breeds Juha Putkonen

FCI 8
Labrador Retriever, Lagotto Romagnolo, Nederlandse Kooikerhondje, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever, Portuguese Water Dog, Spanish Waterdog Paavo Mattila
American Cocker Spaniel, Cocker Spaniel, English Springer Spaniel, Welsh Springer Spaniel Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Curly Coated Retriever, Flat Coated Retriever, Golden Retriever Tuula Savolainen
other breeds Maija Mäkinen

FCI 9
Chinese Crested Dog, Papillon, Phalène, Tibetan Spaniel Anita Al-Bachy
Chihuahua Long-haired, Chihuahua Smooth-haired, Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxellois, Petit Brabancon Hilkka Salohalla
Bolognese, Kromfohrländer, Lhasa Apso, Little Lion Dog, Pražský Krysarík, Russkaja Tsvetnaja Bolonka, Shih Tzu Juha Putkonen
Bichon Frisé, Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and white, Medium Size Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Miniature Poodle, black, brown and white, Miniature Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Russian Toy Long-haired, Russian Toy Short-haired, Standard Poodle, black, brown and white, Standard Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Toy Poodle Kimmo Mustonen
Boston Terrier, French Bulldog, Maltese, Pekingese, Pug, Tibetan Terrier Maija Mäkinen
other breeds Kari Järvinen

Group Finals
1 Marianne Holm
7 Juha Putkonen
8 Paavo Mattila
9 Kari Järvinen
Best Veteran Maija Mäkinen
Best Breeder's Group Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

SUNDAY

FCI 2
Appenzell Cattle Dog, Bernese Mountain Dog, Boxer, Bulldog, Dobermann, Dogo Argentino, Hovawart, Saint Bernard Dog, Long-haired, Saint Bernard Dog, Short-haired Anita Al-Bachy
Danish-Swedish Farmdog, German Pinscher, Landseer, Newfoundland, Pyrenean Mastiff, Pyrenean Mountain Dog Hannele Jokisilta
Affenpinscher, Anatolian Shepherd Dog, Caucasian Ovtcharka, Dogue de Bordeaux, Shar Pei Maija Mäkinen
Black Russian Terrier, Giant Schnauzer, black, Giant Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Tibetan Mastiff Marianne Holm
Aidi, Alentejo Mastiff, Austrian Pinscher, Broholmer, Bullmastiff, Cao de Castro Laboreiro, Cao Fila de Sao Miguel, Central Asian Ovtcharka, Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina, Dogo Canario, Entlebuch Cattle Dog, Estrela Mountain Dog, Long-haired, Estrela Mountain Dog, Short-haired, Fila Brasileiro, Great Dane, black and harlequin, Great Dane, blue, Great Dane, fawn and brindle, Great Swiss Cattle Dog, Hollandse Smoushond, Italian Cane Corso, Karst Shepherd Dog, Leonberger, Majorca Mastiff, Mastiff, Napolitan Mastiff, Rottweiler, Sarplaninac, Spanish Mastiff, Tornjak, Tosa, Uruguayan Cimarron Olli Kokkonen
Miniature Pinscher, Miniature Schnauzer, black, Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver, Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Miniature Schnauzer, white, Schnauzer, black, Schnauzer, pepper & salt Tuula Savolainen

FCI 3
Scottish Terrier Anita Al-Bachy
Australian Terrier, Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired, Fox Terrier, Wire-haired Hannele Jokisilta
Border Terrier, Brazilian Terrier, Bull Terrier, Irish Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Japanese Terrier, Kerry Blue Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier, ratonero bodeguero andaluz, Sealyham Terrier, Skye Terrier Hilkka Salohalla
Airedale Terrier, Bedlington Terrier Kari Järvinen
American Staffordshire Terrier, German Hunting Terrier, Manchester Terrier, Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier Kimmo Mustonen
Cairn Terrier, Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier, Welsh Terrier, West Highland White Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier Maija Mäkinen
Staffordshire Bull Terrier Paavo Mattila
other breeds Juha Putkonen

FCI 4
all breeds Paavo Mattila

FCI 5
Basenji, Canaan Dog, Eurasier, Kai, Kishu, Korea Jindo Dog, Mexican Hairless Dog Intermediate, Mexican Hairless Dog Miniature, Mexican Hairless Dog Standard, Norwegian Lundehund, Peruvian Hairless Dog Large, Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium-sized, Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature, Pharaoh Hound, Podenco Canario, Shiba, Shikoku, Taiwan Dog, Thai Bangkaew Dog Juha Putkonen
Japanese Spitz, Siberian Husky Maija Mäkinen
Alaskan Malamute, American Akita, American Eskimo Dog, Cirneco dell'Etna, Greenland Dog, Hokkaido, Hälleforshund, Ibizan Hound, Rough-haired, Ibizan Hound, Smooth-haired, Iceland Sheepdog, Norwegian Buhund, Samoyed Marianne Holm
Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), black and brown, Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), black and brown, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), klein, white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other colours, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), black and brown, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), other colors, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), white, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Medium size, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese Wire-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Medium size, Wolfsspitz (Keeshond), Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
other breeds Kari Järvinen

FCI 6
Beagle, Beagle Harrier, Dalmatian Marianne Holm
other breeds Kimmo Mustonen

FCI 10
Deerhound, Hungarian Greyhound, Irish Wolfhound, Polish Greyhound, Sloughi Anita Al-Bachy
Azawakh, Borzoi, Greyhound, Italian Greyhound, Saluki, Spanish Greyhound, Whippet Elina Haapaniemi
Afghan Hound Juha Putkonen

Groups Finals
2 Marianne Holm
3 Juha Putkonen
4 Paavo Mattila
5 Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
6 Kimmo Mustonen
10 Elina Haapaniemi
Best Veteran Tuula Savolainen
Best Breeder's Group Hilkka Salohalla
Best in Show Kari Järvinen