Siirry sisältöön

Schedules

Schedules published 24.8.2021.

Saturday 11.9.2021

RING 1    
Leni Finne 86  
Trainee Judge: Kavén Sanna, Dalmatian, Rhodesian Ridgeback, Hanoverian Scenthound, Basset Hound, Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen, Petit Bleu de Gascogne, Beagle
#English Springer Spaniel 20 09.00
#Dalmatian 33 10.00
- dogs 16  
- bitches  17 11.00
#Rhodesian Ridgeback 13 12.15
#Hanoverian Scenthound 1 13.00
#Basset Hound 3  
#Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen 3  
#Petit Bleu de Gascogne 1  
#Beagle 12 13.30
     
RING 2    
Hannele Jokisilta 87  
Wolfsspitz (Keeshond) 12 09.00
Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), white 1  
Measurement of spitz   09.45
Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), black and brown 4 09.45
Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), other colors 11  
Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), white 2  
Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), black and brown 7 10.45
Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other colours 13 11.15
Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), klein, white 1  
Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) 17 12.00
Thai Ridgeback 1 13.00
Field Spaniel 8  
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje 6 13.30
Barbet 4  
     
RING 3    
Annukka Paloheimo Segersven 83  
Trainee Judge: Heinesche Laurent, Luxembourg, Pumi  
Swedish Vallhund 15 10.00
Alaskan Malamute 11 10.45
American Akita 9 11.30
Eurasier 5  
Chow Chow 1  
Pharaoh Hound 1  
Kishu 1  
Kai 1  
Shiba 9 12.30
Basenji 11  
Japanese Spitz 5 13.30
Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 2  
Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 3  
Small Medimurje Dog 2  
Pumi 6  
Mudi 1  
     
RING 4    
Kari Järvinen 78  
Trainee Judge: Heinesche Laurent, Luxembourg, Saarloos Wolfdog
Kärkäs Leila, Yorkshire Terrier
Yorkshire Terrier 7 09.00
Australian Silky Terrier 5  
Brazilian Terrier 4  
German Hunting Terrier 1  
Norwich Terrier 7 10.00
Norfolk Terrier 5  
Miniature Bull Terrier 1  
Bull Terrier 2  
Airedale Terrier 5  
German Shepherd Dog 8 11.00
German Shepherd Dog, long and harsh outer coat 3  
Dutch Shepherd Dog, Rough-Haired 1  
Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-haired 1  
Bouvier des Flandres 1  
East-European Shepherd 3  
Kuvasz 1  
Long-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog 1  
Saarloos Wolfdog 1  
Chodsky Pes 3 12.00
Portuguese Sheepdog 1  
Shetland Sheepdog 14  
Volpino Italiano 3  
     
RING 5    
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari 84  
Border Terrier 10 09.30
Cairn Terrier 11  
* Fox Terrier, Wire-haired 4 10.45
* Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired 4  
Irish Glen Of Imaal Terrier 5  
Kerry Blue Terrier 2  
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier 4  
American Staffordshire Terrier 4 11.45
Australian Shepherd 6  
Welsh Springer Spaniel 21 12.45
* Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 9 13.45
* Portuguese Water Dog 4  
     
RING 6    
Saija Juutilainen 83  
Welsh Corgi Pembroke 11 09.00
Welsh Corgi Cardigan 10  
Bearded Collie 10 10.15
Norwegian Elkhound, grey 8  
Swedish Elkhound 7 11.15
Karelian Bear Dog 2  
Yakutian Laika 3  
Russian-European Laika 1  
Norrbottenspitz 1  
Finnish Spitz 1  
East-Siberian Laika 1  
* Drever 1  
Flat Coated Retriever 16 12.15
American Cocker Spaniel 7  
* Bedlington Terrier 4  
     
RING 7    
Kirsi Tevalin 30  
Norwegian Buhund 3 10.00
Cirneco dell'Etna 12  
Mexican Hairless Dog Intermediate 1  
Peruvian Hairless Dog Large 1 11.00
Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium-sized 3  
Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature 2  
Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Miniature 5  
Podengo Portuguese Wire-haired Miniature 3  
Mervi Raisaari 30  
Labrador Retriever 26 12.00
Irish Water Spaniel 3 13.30
Sussex Spaniel 1  
     
RING 8    
Harry Tast 85  
* Jack Russell Terrier 23 09.00
* Dandie Dinmont Terrier 2 10.15
* West Highland White Terrier 4  
* Skye Terrier 6  
* English Toy Terrier 3  
* Staffordshire Bull Terrier 18 11.15
* Finnish Lapponian Dog 11 12.15
* Samoyed 18 13.15
     
RING 9    
Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki 85  
Parson Russell Terrier 16 10.00
Irish Terrier 12 11.00
Cesky Terrier 1  
Scottish Terrier 12  
Manchester Terrier 9 12.30
Golden Retriever 35 13.00
- puppies 1  
- dogs 17  
- bitches  17 14.00
     
RING 10    
Leila Kärkäs 67  
Collie Rough 21 10.00
Collie Smooth 16 11.15
Old English Sheepdog 2 12.15
Lancashire Heeler 3  
* Rat Terrier 1  
* Iceland Sheepdog 2  
* Lapponian Herder 3  
* Siberian Husky 11 13.00
* Finnish Hound 2  
Curly Coated Retriever 2  
Spanish Waterdog 4  
Sara Ahola 10  
Junior handler   14.30
- younger 2  
- older 8  
     
RING 11    
Marja Talvitie 90  
Trainee Judge: Heinesche Laurent, Luxembourg, Schapendoes  
Australian Cattle Dog 1 10.00
Australian Kelpie 7  
Border Collie 9  
White Swiss Shepherd Dog 7 11.00
Polish Lowland Sheepdog 1  
Schapendoes 6  
Schipperke 11 11.45
Australian Terrier 10 12.30
Cocker Spaniel 20 13.15
Lagotto Romagnolo 18 14.30

Sunday 12.9.2021

RING 1    
Annukka Paloheimo Segersven 83  
Trainee Judge: Heinesche Laurent, Luxembourg, Tibetan Mastiff  
Tibetan Mastiff 5 10.00
Saluki 15  
Standard Poodle, black, brown and white 6 11.15
Standard Poodle, grey, apricot and red 3  
Measurement of poodles   11.45
Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and white 5  
Medium Size Poodle, grey, apricot and red 9 12.00
Miniature Poodle, black, brown and white 11  
Miniature Poodle, grey, apricot and red 24 13.15
Toy Poodle 5  
     
RING 3    
Kari Järvinen 86  
Newfoundland 19 10.00
Pyrenean Mountain Dog 5 11.00
French Bulldog 13  
Bichon Frisé 20 12.15
Coton de Tuléar 4 13.15
Bolognese 2  
Japanese Chin 2  
Papillon 8  
Little Lion Dog 6 14.15
Pekingese 5  
Kromfohrländer 2  
     
RING 4    
Leni Finne 51  
Trainee Judge: Janger Nina, Dachshund, Standard Long-haired, Dachshund, Miniature Long-haired, Rabbit Dachshund, Long-haired
#Leonberger 6 10.00
#Black Russian Terrier 2  
#Great Swiss Cattle Dog 2  
#German Pinscher 1  
#Danish-Swedish Farmdog 5  
#Small Münsterländer 2 11.00
#Afghan Hound 4  
#Boston Terrier 5  
#Dachshund, Standard Long-haired 8  
#Dachshund, Miniature Long-haired 9 12.00
#Rabbit Dachshund, Long-haired 7  
Sofia Snellman 9  
Junior handler   13.30
- District championship 6  
Junior handler   13.30
- younger 4  
- older 5  
     
RING 5    
Marja Talvitie 39  
Trainee Judge: Heinesche Laurent, Luxembourg, Shar Pei  
Spanish Mastiff 1 10.00
Estrela Mountain Dog, Long-haired 4  
Dogo Canario 3  
Shar Pei 1  
Giant Schnauzer, black 8  
Schnauzer, pepper & salt 8 11.00
Miniature Schnauzer, black 2  
Miniature Schnauzer, white 2  
Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver 2  
Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt 8  
Mervi Raisaari 37  
Stabyhoun 11 12.30
Irish Red Setter 10  
Irish Red and White Setter 4 13.45
English Setter 1  
Braque du Bourbonnais 1  
Brittany 1  
Spinone Italiano 2  
Spaniel de Pont-Audemer 1  
Short-haired German Pointer 2  
Hungarian Vizsla Short-haired 1  
* Italian Cane Corso 3  
     
RING 6    
Hannele Jokisilta 74  
Bernese Mountain Dog 21 10.00
Broholmer 3 11.00
Mastiff 4  
Chihuahua Long-haired 23  
Chihuahua Smooth-haired 18 13.00
Russkaja Tsvetnaja Bolonka 3  
Pražský Krysarík 1  
Markiesje 1  
     
RING 7    
Saija Juutilainen 64  
Hovawart 9 11.00
Saint Bernard Dog, Long-haired 1  
Saint Bernard Dog, Short-haired 1  
Borzoi 19 11.30
* Greyhound 3 12.30
Whippet 26  
Maltese 5 14.15
     
RING 8    
Perttu Ståhlberg 73  
Trainee Judge: Janger Nina, Dachshunds
Measurement of dachshunds   09.45
Dachshund, Standard Wire-haired 18 10.00
Dachshund, Miniature Wire-haired 10 11.00
Rabbit Dachshund, Wire-haired 3  
Dachshund, Standard Smooth-haired 20 11.45
Dachshund, Miniature Smooth-haired 8 13.00
Rabbit Dachshund, Smooth-haired 1  
Italian Greyhound 13 13.30
     
RING 9    
Leila Kärkäs 86  
Bichon Havanais 24 09.00
Tibetan Terrier 13 10.30
Great Dane, fawn and brindle 10  
Great Dane, black and harlequin 2 11.45
Great Dane, blue 3  
Miniature Pinscher 34 12.00
- puppies 4  
- dogs 19  
- bitches  11 13.00
     
RING 10    
Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki 89  
Lhasa Apso 10 10.00
Tibetan Spaniel 14  
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 23 11.15
Griffon Belge 1 12.45
Griffon Bruxellois 3  
Petit Brabancon 2  
King Charles Spaniel 7  
Shih Tzu 13 13.30
Russian Toy Long-haired 3 14.15
Russian Toy Short-haired 2  
Chinese Crested Dog 11  
     
RING 11    
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari 56  
Dobermann 7 09.00
Rottweiler 5  
Boxer 3  
Landseer 4  
Bulldog 8 10.00
Affenpinscher 4  
Pug 11  
Polish Greyhound 2 11.30
Hungarian Greyhound 8  
Azawakh 4  
Kirsi Tevalin 33  
Irish Wolfhound 17 12.30
Deerhound 4  
Bullmastiff 12 13.30