Siirry sisältöön

Judges

Saturday

FCI 1
Komondor, Kuvasz, Maremma and Abruzzese Sheepdog, Mudi, Puli, other colors, Puli, white, Pumi, Schipperke, Shetland Sheepdog, Slovakian Chuvach, Tatra Shepherd Dog Annukka Paloheimo Segersven
Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren, Chodsky Pes, Collie Rough, Collie Smooth, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Rough-Haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired, Polish Lowland Sheepdog, Saarloos Wolfdog Grzegorz Robak, Poland
Welsh Corgi Cardigan, Welsh Corgi Pembroke Jaana Hartus
Other breeds Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

FCI 3
Airedale Terrier, American Hairless Terrier, Australian Terrier, Bedlington Terrier, Biewer-terrier, Border Terrier, Bull Terrier, Cairn Terrier, Cesky Terrier, German Hunting Terrier, Irish Glen Of Imaal Terrier, Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier, Irish Terrier, Japanese Terrier, Kerry Blue Terrier, Lakeland Terrier, Miniature Bull Terrier, Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier, Rat Terrier, ratonero bodeguero andaluz, West Highland White Terrier Kari Järvinen
Other breeds  Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia

FCI 4
All breeds Bernardo Büchner, Uruguay

FCI 5
East-Siberian Laika, Finnish Lapponian Dog, Finnish Spitz, Hälleforshund, Karelian Bear Dog, Kintamani-Bali Dog, Lapponian Herder, Norrbottenspitz, Norwegian Elkhound, black, Norwegian Elkhound, grey, Russian-European Laika, Swedish Lapphund, Swedish White Elkhound, West-Siberian Laika, Yakutian Laika Annukka Paloheimo Segersven
Basenji, Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), black and brown, Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), black and brown, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), klein, white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other colours, Mexican Hairless Dog Intermediate, Mexican Hairless Dog Miniature, Mexican Hairless Dog Standard, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), black and brown, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), other colors, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), white, Peruvian Hairless Dog Large, Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium-sized, Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature, Pharaoh Hound, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Medium size, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese Wire-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Medium size, Siberian Husky, Wolfsspitz (Keeshond), Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) Jasna Matejcic, Kroatia
Swedish Elkhound Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
Other breeds Pirjo Aaltonen

FCI 6
Estonian Hound, Finnish Hound, Russian Hound Jaana Hartus
Basset fauve de Bretagne, Drever, Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen, Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen Kari Järvinen
Other breeds Markku Kipinä

Junior Handler Tilda Rinne


Group Finals
1 Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
3 Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia
4 Bernardo Büchner, Uruguay
5 Pirjo Aaltonen
6 Jaana Hartus
Best veteran Annukka Paloheimo Segersven
Best Breeder’s Group Markku Kipinä


Sunday


FCI 2
Broholmer, Bulldog, Danish-Swedish Farmdog, Great Swiss Cattle Dog, Leonberger, Newfoundland, Spanish Mastiff Annukka Paloheimo Segersven
Giant Schnauzer, black, Giant Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Miniature Schnauzer, black, Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver, Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Miniature Schnauzer, white, Schnauzer, black, Schnauzer, pepper & salt, Uruguayan Cimarron Bernardo Büchner, Uruguay
Bernese Mountain Dog, Great Dane, black and harlequin, Great Dane, blue, Great Dane, fawn and brindle, Hovawart, Pyrenean Mastiff, Pyrenean Mountain Dog, Tibetan Mastiff Markku Kipinä
Other Breeds Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia

FCI 7
Blue Picardy Spaniel, Bracco Italiano, Brittany, English Pointer, English Setter, French Spaniel, French Wire-haired Korthals Pointing Dog, Gordon Setter, Irish Red and White Setter, Irish Red Setter, Large Münsterländer, Long-haired German Pointer, Partridge Dog, Picardy Spaniel, Short-haired German Pointer, Slovakian Wire-haired Pointing Dog, Small Münsterländer, Spaniel de Pont-Audemer, Stabyhoun, Wire-haired German Pointer Annukka Paloheimo Segersven
Other Breeds Jaana Hartus

FCI 8
English Springer Spaniel, Flat Coated Retriever, Labrador Retriever, Lagotto Romagnolo, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever, Portuguese Water Dog, Spanish Waterdog, Welsh Springer Spaniel Grzegorz Robak, Poland
American Water Spaniel, Barbet, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Clumber Spaniel, Curly Coated Retriever, Field Spaniel, Frisian Water Dog, German Spaniel, Golden Retriever, Irish Water Spaniel, Nederlandse Kooikerhondje, Russian Spaniel, Sussex Spaniel Jaana Hartus
American Cocker Spaniel, Cocker Spaniel Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia

FCI 9
Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and white, Medium Size Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Miniature Poodle, black, brown and white, Miniature Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Standard Poodle, black, brown and white, Standard Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Toy Poodle Bernardo Büchner, Uruguay
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Grzegorz Robak, Poland
Bichon Frisé, Chinese Crested Dog, Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxellois, Pekingese, Petit Brabancon, Pug, Tibetan Spaniel Kari Järvinen
Bolognese, Boston Terrier, Coton de Tuléar, Japanese Chin, King Charles Spaniel, Kromfohrländer, Lhasa Apso, Little Lion Dog, Maltese, Papillon, Phalène, Russkaja Tsvetnaja Bolonka, Shih Tzu, Tibetan Terrier Pirjo Aaltonen
Bichon Havanais, Chihuahua Long-haired, Chihuahua Smooth-haired, French Bulldog, Markiesje, Pražský Krysarík, Russian Toy Long-haired, Russian Toy Short-haired Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

FCI 10
Azawakh, Deerhound, Greyhound, Italian Greyhound, Sloughi, Spanish Greyhound Annukka Paloheimo Segersven
Afghan Hound, Borzoi, Hungarian Greyhound, Irish Wolfhound, Polish Greyhound, Saluki, Whippet Jasna Matejcic, Kroatia

Group Finals
2 Markku Kipinä
7 Annukka Paloheimo Segersven
8 Grzegorz Robak, Poland
9 Kari Järvinen
10 Jasna Matejcic, Kroatia
Best veteran Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
Best Breeder’s Group Pirjo Aaltonen
Best in Show Kari Järvinen