Siirry sisältöön

Judges

Reservejudge for all breeds Pirjo Aaltonen

Saturday

FCI 1
German Shepherd Dog, German Shepherd Dog, long and harsh outer coat, Shetland Sheepdog, White Swiss Shepherd Dog Boris Baic, Slovenia
Australian Kelpie, Australian Shepherd, Bergamasco, Berger Picard, Border Collie, Bouvier des Ardennes, Catalan Sheepdog, Ceskoslovensky Vlcak, Chodsky Pes, Komondor, Majorca Shepherd Dog, Maremma and Abruzzese Sheepdog, Old English Sheepdog, Schipperke Daiva Rimaityte, Liettua
Australian Cattle Dog, Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog, Beauceron, Bouvier des Flandres, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Rough-Haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired, Long-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog, Mudi, Short-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog Hilkka Salohalla
Bearded Collie Jetta Tschokkinen
Croatian Sheepdog, Kuvasz, Polish Lowland Sheepdog, Tatra Shepherd Dog, Welsh Corgi Cardigan, Welsh Corgi Pembroke Malgorzata Supronowicz, Poland
Collie Rough, Collie Smooth, East-European Shepherd, Miniature American Shepherd, Romanian Carpathian Shepherd Dog, South-Russian Ovtcharka Per Kristian Andersen, Norway
Briard, Portuguese Sheepdog, Puli, other colors, Puli, white, Pumi, Slovakian Chuvach Rodi Hübenthal, Norway
Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren, Romanian Mioritic Shepherd Dog, Saarloos Wolfdog, Schapendoes Tomasz Borkowski, Poland
Lancashire Heeler Wera Hübenthal, Norway

FCI 2
Bernese Mountain Dog, Leonberger Hilkka Salohalla
Miniature Pinscher, Rottweiler Jetta Tschokkinen
Aidi, Alentejo Mastiff, Bullmastiff, Cao de Castro Laboreiro, Caucasian Ovtcharka, Central Asian Ovtcharka, Dogue de Bordeaux, Mastiff, Napolitan Mastiff Kostadin Shankov, Bulgaria
Affenpinscher, Anatolian Shepherd Dog, Appenzell Cattle Dog, Austrian Pinscher, Black Russian Terrier, Broholmer, Cao Fila de Sao Miguel, Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina, Dobermann, Dogo Canario, Entlebuch Cattle Dog, Estrela Mountain Dog, Long-haired, Estrela Mountain Dog, Short-haired, Fila Brasileiro, German Pinscher, Great Dane, black and harlequin, Great Dane, blue, Great Dane, fawn and brindle, Great Swiss Cattle Dog, Hollandse Smoushond, Italian Cane Corso, Karst Shepherd Dog, Majorca Mastiff, Sarplaninac, Shar Pei, Spanish Mastiff, Tibetan Mastiff, Tornjak, Tosa, Uruguayan Cimarron Maija Mäkinen
Miniature Schnauzer, black, Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver, Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Miniature Schnauzer, white Malgorzata Supronowicz, Poland
Hovawart Per Kristian Andersen, Norway
Boxer, Pyrenean Mastiff Pirjo Aaltonen
Dogo Argentino, Pyrenean Mountain Dog, Saint Bernard Dog, Long-haired, Saint Bernard Dog, Short-haired Rodi Hübenthal, Norway
Landseer, Newfoundland Tomasz Borkowski, Poland
Bulldog, Danish-Swedish Farmdog, Giant Schnauzer, black, Giant Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Schnauzer, black, Schnauzer, pepper & salt Wera Hübenthal, Norway

FCI 5
Chow Chow, Shiba Boris Baic, Slovenia
Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), black and brown, Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), white, Kishu, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), black and brown, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), klein, white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other colours, Korea Jindo Dog, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), black and brown, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), other colors, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), white, Shikoku, Taiwan Dog, Thai Bangkaew Dog, Wolfsspitz (Keeshond), Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) Kostadin Shankov, Bulgaria
Finnish Spitz Pirjo Aaltonen
Akita, Alaskan Malamute, American Akita, American Eskimo Dog, Cirneco dell'Etna, Danish Spitz, Greenland Dog, Hokkaido, Hälleforshund, Iceland Sheepdog, Mexican Hairless Dog Intermediate, Mexican Hairless Dog Miniature, Mexican Hairless Dog Standard, Norwegian Lundehund, Peruvian Hairless Dog Large, Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium-sized, Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature, Pharaoh Hound, Samoyed, Swedish Vallhund Rodi Hübenthal, Norway
Basenji, East-Siberian Laika, Eurasier, Finnish Lapphund, Ibizan Hound, Rough-haired, Ibizan Hound, Smooth-haired, Karelian Bear Dog, Lapponian Herder, Norrbottenspitz, Norwegian Buhund, Norwegian Elkhound, black, Norwegian Elkhound, grey, Podenco Canario, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Medium size, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese Wire-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Medium size, Russian-European Laika, Swedish Elkhound, Swedish Lapphund, Swedish White Elkhound, West-Siberian Laika Tapio Eerola
Canaan Dog, Japanese Spitz, Kai, Siberian Husky, Thai Ridgeback, Volpino Italiano Tomasz Borkowski, Poland

FCI 7
Bracco Italiano, Braque d'Auvergne, Braque du Bourbonnais, Braque Saint-Germain, Brittany, Burgos Pointing Dog, Deutsch Stichelhaar, English Setter, French Wire-haired Korthals Pointing Dog, Gordon Setter, Hungarian Vizsla Wire-haired, Large Münsterländer, Partridge Dog, Slovakian Wire-haired Pointing Dog Daiva Rimaityte, Liettua
Blue Picardy Spaniel, Braque de l´Ariege, Braque Francais, type Gascogne, Braque Francais, type Pyrenees, Cesky Fousek, English Pointer, French Spaniel, Hungarian Vizsla Short-haired, Long-haired German Pointer, Old Danish Pointer, Picardy Spaniel, Portuguese Pointing Dog, Pudelpointer, Short-haired German Pointer, Small Münsterländer, Spaniel de Pont-Audemer, Spinone Italiano, Stabyhoun, Weimaraner Long-haired, Weimaraner Short-haired, Wire-haired German Pointer Jetta Tschokkinen
Irish Red and White Setter, Irish Red Setter Wera Hübenthal, Norway

Junior Handler Pirjo Aaltonen

Group Finals
FCI 1 Hilkka Salohalla
FCI 2 Maija Mäkinen
FCI 5 Rodi Hübenthal, Norway
FCI 7 Wera Hübenthal, Norway
Best Veteran Tomasz Borkowski, Poland
Best Breeder's Group Malgorzata Supronowicz, Poland

Sunday

FCI 3
Cairn Terrier, Irish Glen Of Imaal Terrier, Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier, Staffordshire Bull Terrier Boris Baic, Slovenia
American Hairless Terrier, American Toy Fox Terrier, Cesky Terrier, Dandie Dinmont Terrier, English Toy Terrier, Irish Terrier, Japanese Terrier, Lakeland Terrier, Manchester Terrier, Rat Terrier, Scottish Terrier, Sealyham Terrier, Tenterfield Terrier, Welsh Terrier, West Highland White Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier Hilkka Salohalla
Jack Russell Terrier Jetta Tschokkinen
Airedale Terrier, Australian Silky Terrier, Bedlington Terrier, Brazilian Terrier, Bull Terrier, Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired, Fox Terrier, Wire-haired, German Hunting Terrier, Miniature Bull Terrier, ratonero bodeguero andaluz, Skye Terrier Maija Mäkinen
Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier Per Kristian Andersen, Norway
Australian Terrier, Border Terrier Rodi Hübenthal, Norway
American Staffordshire Terrier, Kerry Blue Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier Vesa Lehtonen

FCI 4
all breeds Daiva Rimaityte, Liettua

FCI 6
Alpenländische Dachsbracke, Dalmatian Hilkka Salohalla
Beagle Maija Mäkinen
Drever, Dunker Hound, Russian Hound, Serbian Hound Per Kristian Andersen, Norway
Finnish Hound Tapio Eerola
others Jetta Tschokkinen

FCI 8
Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Curly Coated Retriever Jetta Tschokkinen
American Water Spaniel, Cocker Spaniel, English Springer Spaniel, Labrador Retriever, Portuguese Water Dog, Welsh Springer Spaniel Kostadin Shankov, Bulgaria
Barbet, Clumber Spaniel, Field Spaniel, Frisian Water Dog, German Spaniel, Irish Water Spaniel, Lagotto Romagnolo, Nederlandse Kooikerhondje, Spanish Waterdog, Sussex Spaniel Maija Mäkinen
Flat Coated Retriever Malgorzata Supronowicz, Poland
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Tapio Eerola
American Cocker Spaniel, Golden Retriever Tomasz Borkowski, Poland

FCI 9
Russian Toy Long-haired, Russian Toy Short-haired, Tibetan Terrier Boris Baic, Slovenia
Boston Terrier, Pražský Krysarík, Pug, Russkaja Tsvetnaja Bolonka Hilkka Salohalla
Kromfohrländer Jetta Tschokkinen
Papillon, Petit Brabancon, Phalène, Tibetan Spaniel Malgorzata Supronowicz, Poland
Standard Poodle, black, brown and white, Standard Poodle, grey, apricot and red Pirjo Aaltonen
Coton de Tuléar, Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxellois, Japanese Chin, Lhasa Apso, Little Lion Dog, Maltese, Pekingese Rodi Hübenthal, Norway
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, French Bulldog, Shih Tzu Tapio Eerola
Bichon Havanais, King Charles Spaniel Tomasz Borkowski, Poland
Bichon Frisé, Bolognese, Chihuahua Long-haired, Chihuahua Smooth-haired Wera Hübenthal, Norway
Chinese Crested Dog, Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and white, Medium Size Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Miniature Poodle, black, brown and white, Miniature Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Toy Poodle Vesa Lehtonen

FCI 10
Italian Greyhound Jetta Tschokkinen
Afghan Hound, Borzoi, Greyhound, Whippet Per Kristian Andersen, Norway
Irish Wolfhound, Saluki Tomasz Borkowski, Poland
others Hilkka Salohalla

Group Finals
FCI 3 Boris Baic, Slovenia
FCI 4 Daiva Rimaityte, Liettua
FCI 6 Jetta Tschokkinen
FCI 8 Kostadin Shankov, Bulgaria
FCI 9 Pirjo Aaltonen
FCI 10 Per Kristian Andersen, Norway
Best Veteran Rodi Hübenthal, Norway
Best Breeder's Group Wera Hübenthal, Norway
Best in Show Tapio Eerola