Siirry sisältöön

Judges

On Saturday 26.10. FCI groups 1, 3, 5, 7, 8
On Sunday 27.10. FCI groups
2, 4, 6, 9, 10

FCI 1
Australian Cattle Dog, Australian Kelpie, Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog, Bouvier des Ardennes, Catalan Sheepdog, Croatian Sheepdog, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Rough-Haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired, Komondor, Majorca Shepherd Dog, Miniature American Shepherd, Mudi, Puli, other colors, Puli, white, Pumi, Romanian Carpathian Shepherd Dog, Romanian Mioritic Shepherd Dog, Schapendoes, Schipperke Anne-Chaterine Edoff, Sweden
Beauceron, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren, Bergamasco, Bouvier des Flandres, Briard, Long-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog, Old English Sheepdog, Polish Lowland Sheepdog, Short-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog Cindy Kerssemeijer, Netherlands
Berger Picard, Ceskoslovensky Vlcak, Chodsky Pes, East-European Shepherd, German Shepherd Dog, German Shepherd Dog, long and harsh outer coat, Kuvasz, Maremma and Abruzzese Sheepdog, Portuguese Sheepdog, Saarloos Wolfdog, Slovakian Chuvach, South-Russian Ovtcharka, Tatra Shepherd Dog Elena Ruskovaara
Australian Shepherd, Bearded Collie, Border Collie, White Swiss Shepherd Dog Karl Eddie Berge, Norway
Collie Rough, Collie Smooth Ruth Wagner, Luxembourg
Shetland Sheepdog Satu Ylä-Mononen
Lancashire Heeler, Welsh Corgi Cardigan, Welsh Corgi Pembroke Susanne Nilsson, Sweden

FCI 3
Border Terrier, Bull Terrier, Cairn Terrier, Miniature Bull Terrier Bas Bosch, Belgium
Jack Russell Terrier, Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier Lejla Alic, Bosnia-Hertsegovina
American Staffordshire Terrier, Dandie Dinmont Terrier, Irish Glen Of Imaal Terrier, Staffordshire Bull Terrier Marie Gadolin, Sweden
Australian Silky Terrier, Irish Terrier, Scottish Terrier, Skye Terrier, West Highland White Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier Sissi Dollmann, Austria
American Hairless Terrier, American Toy Fox Terrier, Australian Terrier, Brazilian Terrier, English Toy Terrier, Japanese Terrier, Manchester Terrier, Rat Terrier, ratonero bodeguero andaluz Sotiria Sissy Adramitli, Greece
Airedale Terrier, Bedlington Terrier, Cesky Terrier, Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired, Fox Terrier, Wire-haired, German Hunting Terrier, Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier, Kerry Blue Terrier, Lakeland Terrier, Sealyham Terrier, Tenterfield Terrier, Welsh Terrier Suzana Verstovsek, Kroatia

FCI 5
Chow Chow Anne-Chaterine Edoff, Sweden
Basenji, Cirneco dell'Etna, Ibizan Hound, Rough-haired, Ibizan Hound, Smooth-haired, Mexican Hairless Dog Intermediate, Mexican Hairless Dog Miniature, Mexican Hairless Dog Standard, Peruvian Hairless Dog Large, Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium-sized, Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature, Pharaoh Hound, Podenco Canario, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Medium size, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese Wire-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Medium size, Shiba Gabriela Veiga, Portugal
Finnish Lapponian Dog, Lapponian Herder, Swedish Lapphund, Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) Leni Finne
Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), black and brown, Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), black and brown, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), klein, white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other colours, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), black and brown, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), other colors, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), white Oliver Simon, Kroatia
Canaan Dog, Canadian Eskimo Dog, Danish Spitz, Eurasier, Hokkaido, Iceland Sheepdog, Kai, Kishu, Korea Jindo Dog, Norwegian Buhund, Norwegian Lundehund, Shikoku, Swedish Vallhund, Taiwan Dog, Thai Bangkaew Dog, Thai Ridgeback, Wolfsspitz (Keeshond), Volpino Italiano Paavo Mattila
East-Siberian Laika, Finnish Spitz, Hälleforshund, Karelian Bear Dog, Norrbottenspitz, Norwegian Elkhound, black, Norwegian Elkhound, grey, Russian-European Laika, Swedish Elkhound, Swedish White Elkhound, West-Siberian Laika Petra Högberg, Sweden
Akita, Alaskan Malamute, American Akita, American Eskimo Dog, Greenland Dog, Japanese Spitz Rade Vesic, Serbia
Samoyed, Siberian Husky Reet Lint, Estonia

FCI 7
Blue Picardy Spaniel, Bracco Italiano, Braque d'Auvergne, Braque de l´Ariege, Braque du Bourbonnais, Braque Francais, type Gascogne, Braque Francais, type Pyrenees, Braque Saint-Germain, Brittany, Burgos Pointing Dog, Cesky Fousek, Deutsch Stichelhaar, English Pointer, English Setter, Epagneul de Saint-Usuge, French Spaniel, French Wire-haired Korthals Pointing Dog, Gordon Setter, Hungarian Vizsla Short-haired, Hungarian Vizsla Wire-haired, Irish Red and White Setter, Irish Red Setter, Large Münsterländer, Long-haired German Pointer, Old Danish Pointer, Partridge Dog, Picardy Spaniel, Portuguese Pointing Dog, Pudelpointer, Slovakian Wire-haired Pointing Dog, Spaniel de Pont-Audemer, Spinone Italiano, Stabyhoun, Weimaraner Long-haired, Weimaraner Short-haired Perttu Ståhlberg
Short-haired German Pointer, Small Münsterländer, Wire-haired German Pointer Petra Högberg, Sweden

FCI 8
Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Flat Coated Retriever, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever, Spanish Waterdog Börge Espeland, Norway
English Springer Spaniel, Lagotto Romagnolo, Welsh Springer Spaniel Damir Markov, Serbia
Golden Retriever Henrik Härling, Sweden
American Water Spaniel, Barbet, Curly Coated Retriever, Frisian Water Dog, German Spaniel, Irish Water Spaniel, Labrador Retriever, Nederlandse Kooikerhondje Jouko Leiviskä
Portuguese Water Dog Leni Finne
American Cocker Spaniel, Clumber Spaniel, Cocker Spaniel, Field Spaniel, Sussex Spaniel Vibeke Paulsen, Norway

Group Finals
1 Anne-Chaterine Edoff, Sweden
3 Suzana Verstovsek, Kroatia
5 Gabriela Veiga, Portugal
7 Perttu Ståhlberg
8 Börge Espeland, Norway
Paras Veteran Leni Finne
Best Breeder’s Group Rade Vesic, Serbia

FCI 2
Varalla kaikille ryhmä 2 roduille Lejla Alic, Bosnia-Hertsegovina
Danish-Swedish Farmdog, Miniature Pinscher Anne-Chaterine Edoff, Sweden
Bulldog, Bullmastiff, Dogo Argentino, Dogue de Bordeaux, Fila Brasileiro, Majorca Mastiff, Mastiff, Napolitan Mastiff, Spanish Mastiff, Tibetan Mastiff Bas Bosch, Belgium
Leonberger Cindy Kerssemeijer, Netherlands
Alentejo Mastiff, Appenzell Cattle Dog, Bernese Mountain Dog, Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina, Entlebuch Cattle Dog, Great Swiss Cattle Dog Damir Markov, Serbia
Landseer, Newfoundland, Saint Bernard Dog, Long-haired, Saint Bernard Dog, Short-haired Karl Eddie Berge, Norway
Affenpinscher, Austrian Pinscher, German Pinscher, Giant Schnauzer, black, Giant Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Schnauzer, black, Schnauzer, pepper & salt, Shar Pei Lejla Alic, Bosnia-Hertsegovina
Miniature Schnauzer, black, Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver, Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Miniature Schnauzer, white Petra Högberg, Sweden
Anatolian Shepherd Dog, Black Russian Terrier, Cao Fila de Sao Miguel, Caucasian Ovtcharka, Central Asian Ovtcharka, Dobermann, Dogo Canario, Hovawart, Italian Cane Corso, Karst Shepherd Dog, Pyrenean Mastiff, Pyrenean Mountain Dog, Rottweiler, Sarplaninac, Tornjak, Tosa, Uruguayan Cimarron Rade Vesic, Serbia
Aidi, Boxer, Broholmer, Cao de Castro Laboreiro, Estrela Mountain Dog, Long-haired, Estrela Mountain Dog, Short-haired, Great Dane, black and harlequin, Great Dane, blue, Great Dane, fawn and brindle, Hollandse Smoushond Satu Ylä-Mononen

FCI 4
Dachshund, Miniature Long-haired, Dachshund, Miniature Smooth-haired, Dachshund, Standard Smooth-haired, Rabbit Dachshund, Long-haired, Rabbit Dachshund, Smooth-haired Leni Finne
Dachshund, Miniature Wire-haired, Dachshund, Standard Long-haired, Dachshund, Standard Wire-haired, Rabbit Dachshund, Wire-haired Perttu Ståhlberg

FCI 6
Basset Artésien Normand, Basset fauve de Bretagne, Basset Hound, Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen, Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen Cindy Kerssemeijer, Netherlands
Alpenländische Dachsbracke, American Fox Hound, Anglo-Francais de Petite Vénerie, Anglo-Russian Hound, Ariegeois, Austrian black and tan Hound, Basset Bleu de Gascogne, Bavarian Mountain Scenthound, Beagle, Beagle Harrier, Billy, Black and Tan Coon Hound, Blood Hound, Bluetick Coonhound, Bosanski Ostrodlaki Gonic Barak, Briquet Griffon Vendéen, Chien d´Artois, Coarse-haired Istrian Hound, Coarse-haired Italian Hound, Drever, Dunker Hound, English Foxhound, Estonian Hound, Finnish Hound, Francais Blanc et Noir, Francais Blanc et Orange, Francais Tricolore, German Hound, Gonczy Polski, Gotland Hound, Grand Anglo-Francais Blanc et Noir, Grand Anglo-Francais Blanc et Orange, Grand Anglo-Francais Tricolore, Grand Bleu de Gascogne, Grand Gascon Saintongeois, Grand Griffon Vendéen, Griffon Bleu de Gascogne, Griffon Fauve de Bretagne, Griffon Nivernais, Halden Hound, Hamilton Hound, Hanoverian Scenthound, Harrier, Hellenic Hound, Hygen Hound, Kopo, Montenegrin Mountain Hound, Otterhound, Petit Bleu de Gascogne, Petit Gascon Saintongeois, Plott, Poitevin, Polish Hound, Porcelaine, Posavski Gonic, Russian Hound, Schiller Hound, Serbian Hound, Serbian Tricolour Hound, Short-haired Istrian Hound, Short-haired Italian Hound, Slovakian Hound, Small Swiss Hound, Small Bernese Hound, Small Swiss Hounds Small Lucerne Hound, Small Swiss Hounds, Small Jura Hound, Small Swiss Hounds, Small Schwyz Hound, Småland Hound, Spanish Hound, Steirische Rauhhaarbracke, Swiss Hound, Bernese Hound, Swiss Hound, Jura Hound, Swiss Hound, Lucerne Hound, Swiss Hound, Schwyz Hound, Tiroler Bracke, Treeing Walker Coonhound, Westfälische Dachsbracke Elena Ruskovaara
Dalmatian, Rhodesian Ridgeback Marie Gadolin, Sweden

FCI 9
Bichon Frisé, Bolognese, Coton de Tuléar, Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxellois, Petit Brabancon Börge Espeland, Norway
Tibetan Spaniel Henrik Härling, Sweden
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, King Charles Spaniel, Tibetan Terrier Jouko Leiviskä
Japanese Chin, Pražský Krysarík, Pug, Russian Toy Long-haired, Russian Toy Short-haired, Russkaja Tsvetnaja Bolonka, Shih Tzu Oliver Simon, Kroatia
Chihuahua Long-haired, Chihuahua Smooth-haired Paavo Mattila
Bichon Havanais, Papillon, Phalène Sissi Dollmann, Austria
Boston Terrier, French Bulldog, Little Lion Dog Sotiria Sissy Adramitli, Greece
Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and white, Medium Size Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Miniature Poodle, black, brown and white, Miniature Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Standard Poodle, black, brown and white, Standard Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Toy Poodle Susanne Nilsson, Sweden
Chinese Crested Dog, Kromfohrländer, Lhasa Apso, Maltese, Pekingese Suzana Verstovsek, Kroatia

FCI 10
Varalla kaikille ryhmä 10 roduille Henrik Härling, Sweden
Irish Wolfhound, Saluki Gabriela Veiga, Portugal
Afghan Hound, Azawakh, Borzoi, Deerhound, Greyhound, Hungarian Greyhound, Polish Greyhound, Spanish Greyhound Reet Lint, Estonia
Italian Greyhound, Sloughi, Whippet Ruth Wagner, Luxembourg

Junior Handler Vibeke Paulsen

Group Finals
2 Rade Vesic, Serbia
4 Leni Finne
6 Elena Ruskovaara
9 Jouko Leiviskä
10 Hannele Jokisilta
Best Veteran Oliver Simon, Kroatia
Best Breeder’s Group Damir Markov, Serbia
Best in Show Paavo Mattila