Siirry sisältöön

Judges

Saturday 19.1. FCI groups 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9
Sunday 20.1. FCI groups 1, 3, 8, 10

Saturday

Group 2
Great Danes Arne Foss, Norway
German Pinscher, Miniature Schnauzers Csaba Pettkó, Hungary
Newfoundland Elina Haapaniemi
Bulldog, Caucasian Ovtcharka, Central Asian Ovtcharka, Majorca Mastiff, Sarplaninac, Spanish Mastiff Horst Kliebenstein, Germany
Boxer, Dobermann, Italian Cane Corso, Napolitan Mastiff Jari Rosario Spagna, Italy
Aidi, Alentejo Mastiff, Anatolian Shepherd Dog, Austrian Pinscher, Black Russian Terrier, Bullmastiff, Cao de Castro Laboreiro, Cao Fila de Sao Miguel, Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina, Giant Schnauzers, Hollandse Smoushond, Hovawart, Karst shepherd Dog, Landseer, Tornjak, Tosa, Uruguayan Cimarron Jochen H Eberhardt, Germany
Leonberger, Mastiff, Schnauzers, Shar Pei Johnny Andersson, Sweden
Appenzell Cattle Dog, Bernese Mountain Dog, Entlebuch Cattle Dog, Great Swiss Cattle Dog Matti Tuominen
Affenpinscher, Broholmer, Danish-Swedish Farmdog, Dogue de Bordeaux, Estrela Mountain Dogs, Miniature Pinscher, Pyrenean Mastiff, Pyrenean Mountain Dog Svante Frisk, Sweden
Dogo Canario, Tibetan Mastiff Svein Björnes, Denmark
Dogo Argentino, Fila Brasileiro, Rottweiler, Saint Bernard Dogs Taina Nygård

Group 4
Dachshund, Miniature Smooth-haired, Dachshund, Standard Long-haired, Dachshund, Standard Smooth-haired, Rabbit Dachshund, Smooth-haired Axel Komorowski, Germany
Dachshund, Miniature Long-haired, Dachshund, Miniature Wire-haired, Dachshund, Standard Wire-haired, Rabbit Dachshund, Long-haired, Rabbit Dachshund, Wire-haired Markku Mähönen

Group 5
Canadian Eskimo Dog, Samoyed, Siberian Husky Arne Foss, Norway
Basenji, Ibizan Hounds, Pharaoh Hound Brett Hamilton, Sweden
Cirneco dell'Etna, Shiba Erja Nummi
Chow Chow Geoff Corish, United Kingdom
Eurasier Horst Kliebenstein, Germany
Mexican Hairless Dogs, Peruvian Hairless Dogs, Volpino Italiano Jari Rosario Spagna, Italy
Japanese Spitz, Swedish Vallhund Johnny Andersson, Sweden
Akita, Alaskan Malamute, Canaan Dog, Finnish Spitz, Greenland Dog, Hokkaido, Iceland Sheepdog, Kai, Kishu, Korea Jindo Dog, Norrbottenspitz, Norwegian Elkhound, black, Norwegian Elkhound, grey, Norwegian Lundehund, Podenco Canario, Shikoku, Swedish Elkhound, Swedish White Elkhound, Taiwan Dog, Thai Bangkaew Dog, Thai Ridgeback Maarit Hassinen
Karelian Bear Dog Markku Mähönen
East-Siberian Laika, Hälleforshund, Norwegian Buhund, Podengo Portugueses, Russian-European Laika, West-Siberian Laika Matti Tuominen
Grossspitz, Kleinspitz, Mittelspitz, Pomeranian Paula Rekiranta
Keeshond Sandra Mashford, Australia
American Akita, American Eskimo Dog, Danish Spitz, Finnish Lapphund, Lapponian Herder, Swedish Lapphund Tuula Pratt

Group 6
Beagle, Bluetick Coonhound, Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen, Harrier, Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen Brett Hamilton, Sweden
Basset fauve de Bretagne, Basset Hound, Italian Hounds, Gonczy Polski, Polish Hound, Rhodesian Ridgeback Elina Haapaniemi
Kopo Robert Kotlár, Hungary
Drever, Dunker Hound, Estonian Hound, Finnish Hound, Halden Hound, Hamilton Hound, Hygen Hound, Småland Hound Taina Nygård
other breeds Attila Czeglédi, Hungary

Group 7
English Setter, Irish Red and White Setter, Irish Red Setter, Weimaraners David Bell, United Kingdom
Blue Picardy Spaniel, Braque Saint-Germain, Brittany, French Wire-haired Korthals Pointing Dog, Large Münsterländer, Long-haired German Pointer, Old Danish Pointer, Partridge Dog, Portuguese Pointing Dog, Pudelpointer, Short-haired German Pointer, Slovakian Wire-haired Pointing Dog, Small Münsterländer, Spaniel de Pont-Audemer, Spinone Italiano, Stabyhoun, Wire-haired German Pointer Erja Nummi
Bracco Italiano, Braque d'Auvergne, Braque de l´Ariege, Braque du Bourbonnais, Braque Francais,  Burgos Pointing Dog, Cesky Fousek, Deutsch Stichelhaar, English Pointer, French Spaniel, Gordon Setter, Hungarian Vizslas, Picardy Spaniel Robert Kotlár, Hungary

Group 9
Bichon Frisé, Papillon, Phalène Attila Czeglédi, Hungary
Medium Size Poodle, Miniature Poodle, Toy Poodle Derek Smith, United Kingdom
Chihuahuas, Russian Toys Dmitry Mamontov, Russian Federation
French Bulldog, Lhasa Apso Geoff Corish, United Kingdom
Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxellois, Kromfohrländer, Petit Brabancon, Pug Horst Kliebenstein, Germany
Boston Terrier Jari Rosario Spagna, Italy
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Philippe Lammens, France
Chinese Crested Dog Robert Kotlár, Hungary
Maltese, Shih Tzu, Standard Poodles, Tibetan Terrier Sandra Mashford, Australia
Bichon Havanais, Bolognese, Japanese Chin, King Charles Spaniel, Russkaja Tsvetnaja Bolonka Svein Björnes, Denmark
Coton de Tuléar, Little Lion Dog, Pekingese, Pražský Krysarík, Tibetan Spaniel Torbjörn Skaar, Sweden

Finals
2 Jari Rosario Spagna
4 Axel Komorowski
5 Jochen H Eberhardt
6 Paula Rekiranta
7 Robert Kotlár
9 Svein Björnes
Best veteran Markku Mähönen
Best breeders group Horst Kliebenstein

Sunday

Group 1
Lancashire Heeler, Shetland Sheepdog Derek Smith, United Kingdom
East-European Shepherd Dmitry Mamontov, Russian Federation
Belgian Shepherd Dog Groenendael and Tervueren Elina Haapaniemi
Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog, Beauceron, Border Collie, Bouvier des Flandres, Briard, German Shepherd Dogs Horst Kliebenstein, Germany
Bergamasco, Maremma and Abruzzese Sheepdog Jari Rosario Spagna, Italy
Australian Cattle Dog, Australian Kelpie, Australian Shepherd, Berger Picard, Bouvier des Ardennes, Chodsky Pes, Old English Sheepdog, Pyrenean Sheepdogs, Romanian Carpathian Shepherd Dog, Saarloos Wolfdog Jochen H Eberhardt, Germany
Collie Rough, Kuvasz, Schapendoes Johnny Andersson, Sweden
Croatian Sheepdog, Majorca Shepherd Dog, Romanian Mioritic Shepherd Dog Markku Mähönen
Ceskoslovensky Vlcak, Collie Smooth, South-Russian Ovtcharka, White Swiss Shepherd Dog Paula Rekiranta
Schipperke Robert Kotlár, Hungary
Bearded Collie Sandra Mashford, Australia
Belgian Shepherd Dog Laekenois and Malinois, Portuguese Sheepdog, Pulis, Pumi, Slovakian Chuvach, Welsh Corgis Svante Frisk, Sweden
Catalan Sheepdog, Dutch Shepherd Dogs, Komondor, Mudi, Polish Lowland Sheepdog, Tatra Shepherd Dog Torbjörn Skaar, Sweden
Miniature American Shepherd Tuula Pratt

Group 3
American Staffordshire Terrier, Bull Terrier, Miniature Bull Terrier Csaba Pettkó, Hungary
Bedlington Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Lakeland Terrier, Scottish Terrier, Sealyham Terrier, Welsh Terrier Dmitry Mamontov, Russian Federation
Airedale Terrier, Dandie Dinmont Terrier, Irish Terrier, Kerry Blue Terrier, Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier Geoff Corish, United Kingdom
American Toy Fox Terrier, Australian Silky Terrier, Cesky Terrier, German Hunting Terrier, Japanese Terrier, Manchester Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier, Skye Terrier Jari Rosario Spagna, Italy
Border Terrier, ratonero bodeguero andaluz Jochen H Eberhardt, Germany
Cairn Terrier Johnny Andersson, Sweden
American Hairless Terrier, Australian Terrier, Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired, Fox Terrier, Wire-haired, Rat Terrier, Tenterfield Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier Sandra Mashford, Australia
Staffordshire Bull Terrier, West Highland White Terrier Svein Björnes, Denmark
Brazilian Terrier, English Toy Terrier, Irish Glen Of Imaal Terrier, Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Torbjörn Skaar, Sweden

Group 8
American Cocker Spaniel, Barbet, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Curly Coated Retriever, English Springer Spaniel, Portuguese Water Dog Axel Komorowski, Germany
Golden Retriever David Bell, United Kingdom
Clumber Spaniel, Field Spaniel, Sussex Spaniel Elina Haapaniemi
Flat Coated Retriever, Lagotto Romagnolo Markku Mähönen
American Water Spaniel, Cocker Spaniel, Frisian Water Dog, German Spaniel, Irish Water Spaniel, Spanish Waterdog Matti Tuominen
Labrador Retriever Philippe Lammens, France
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever, Welsh Springer Spaniel Tuula Pratt

Group 10
Afghan Hound, Deerhound, Irish Wolfhound, Sloughi, Spanish Greyhound Arne Foss, Norway
Azawakh, Borzoi, Greyhound, Hungarian Greyhound, Italian Greyhound, Polish Greyhound Attila Czeglédi, Hungary
Saluki Brett Hamilton, Sweden
Whippet Robert Kotlár, Hungary

Junior Handler Camilla Tell Collinge, Sweden

Finals
1 Elina Haapaniemi
3 Svante Frisk
8 Matti Tuominen
10 Attila Czeglédi
Best veteran Torbjörn Skaar
Best breeders group Arne Foss
Best in Show Sandra Mashford