Siirry sisältöön

Judges

Saturday

FCI 2
Reserve judge Irina Poletaeva
Hovawart, Landseer, Saint Bernard Dog, Long-haired, Saint Bernard Dog, Short-haired, Shar Pei Anita Al-Bachy
Aidi, Alentejo Mastiff, Austrian Pinscher, Bulldog, Cao de Castro Laboreiro, Central Asian Ovtcharka, German Pinscher, Great Dane, black and harlequin, Great Dane, blue, Great Dane, fawn and brindle, Majorca Mastiff, Mastiff, Napolitan Mastiff, Pyrenean Mastiff, Spanish Mastiff, Tibetan Mastiff Anneli Pukkila
Miniature Pinscher, Miniature Schnauzer, black, Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver, Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Miniature Schnauzer, white Eeva Rautala
Caucasian Ovtcharka, Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina, Dobermann, Dogo Argentino, Estrela Mountain Dog, Long-haired, Estrela Mountain Dog, Short-haired, Giant Schnauzer, black, Giant Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Italian Cane Corso, Pyrenean Mountain Dog, Schnauzer, black, Schnauzer, pepper & salt Irina Poletaeva
Boxer, Rottweiler Peter Bailey, United Kingdom
Anatolian Shepherd Dog, Appenzell Cattle Dog, Bernese Mountain Dog, Black Russian Terrier, Broholmer, Bullmastiff, Cao Fila de Sao Miguel, Danish-Swedish Farmdog, Dogo Canario, Dogue de Bordeaux, Entlebuch Cattle Dog, Fila Brasileiro, Great Swiss Cattle Dog, Hollandse Smoushond, Karst Shepherd Dog, Leonberger, Newfoundland, Sarplaninac, Tornjak, Tosa, Uruguayan Cimarron Reia Leikola-Walden
Affenpinscher Saija Juutilainen

FCI 4
Reserve judge Anneli Pukkila
all breeds Eeva Rautala

FCI 6
Dalmatian Peter Bailey, United Kingdom
Finnish Hound Saija Juutilainen
other breeds Birte Scheel, Denmark

FCI 8
Varalla kaikille ryhmä 8 roduille Kresten Scheel, Denmark
Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Curly Coated Retriever, Flat Coated Retriever, Golden Retriever, Labrador Retriever, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Bjarne Sörensen, Norway
American Water Spaniel, Barbet, Cocker Spaniel, English Springer Spaniel, Frisian Water Dog, German Spaniel, Lagotto Romagnolo, Nederlandse Kooikerhondje, Portuguese Water Dog, Spanish Waterdog, Welsh Springer Spaniel Kresten Scheel, Denmark
American Cocker Spaniel, Clumber Spaniel, Field Spaniel, Irish Water Spaniel, Sussex Spaniel Sara Nordin, Sweden

FCI 9
Reserve judge Saija Juutilainen
Bichon Havanais, Tibetan Spaniel Anita Al-Bachy
Kromfohrländer, Lhasa Apso, Little Lion Dog, Pražský Krysarík, Tibetan Terrier Birte Scheel, Denmark
Chihuahua Long-haired, Chihuahua Smooth-haired, Papillon, Pekingese, Phalène David Guy, United Kingdom
Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and white, Medium Size Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Standard Poodle, black, brown and white, Standard Poodle, grey, apricot and red Maria Teresa Durando Fassio, Italy
Bolognese, Boston Terrier, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, Maltese, Pug, Russian Toy Long-haired, Russian Toy Short-haired, Russkaja Tsvetnaja Bolonka Pietro Paolo Condo', Italy
Bichon Frisé, Chinese Crested Dog Saija Juutilainen
Coton de Tuléar, French Bulldog, Japanese Chin, King Charles Spaniel, Shih Tzu Sara Nordin, Sweden
Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxellois, Miniature Poodle, black, brown and white, Miniature Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Petit Brabancon, Toy Poodle Stuart Plane, United Kingdom

Group Finals
2 Irina Poletaeva
4 Eeva Rautala
6 Birte Scheel, Denmark
8 Bjarne Sörensen, Norway
9 Sara Nordin, Sweden
Best junior Annukka Paloheimo
Best veteran Birte Scheel, Denmark
Best breeder's group Saija Juutilainen

Sunday

FCI 1
Reserve judge Pietro Paolo Condo', Italy
Mudi Birte Scheel, Denmark
Schipperke David Guy, United Kingdom
Beauceron, Ceskoslovensky Vlcak, East-European Shepherd, Miniature American Shepherd, Schapendoes, Welsh Corgi Cardigan Irina Poletaeva
Australian Shepherd, Border Collie, Collie Rough, Collie Smooth, Lancashire Heeler, Old English Sheepdog Peter Bailey, United Kingdom
Australian Cattle Dog, Australian Kelpie, Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren, Bergamasco, Berger Picard, Bouvier des Ardennes, Bouvier des Flandres, Briard, Catalan Sheepdog, Chodsky Pes, Croatian Sheepdog, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Rough-Haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired, German Shepherd Dog, German Shepherd Dog, long and harsh outer coat, Komondor, Kuvasz, Long-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog, Majorca Shepherd Dog, Maremma and Abruzzese Sheepdog, Polish Lowland Sheepdog, Portuguese Sheepdog, Puli, other colors, Puli, white, Pumi, Romanian Carpathian Shepherd Dog, Romanian Mioritic Shepherd Dog, Saarloos Wolfdog, Short-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog, Slovakian Chuvach, South-Russian Ovtcharka, Tatra Shepherd Dog, Welsh Corgi Pembroke, White Swiss Shepherd Dog Pietro Paolo Condo', Italy
Bearded Collie, Shetland Sheepdog Sara Nordin, Sweden

FCI 3
Reserve judge Birte Scheel, Denmark
Dandie Dinmont Terrier, Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier David Guy, United Kingdom
American Hairless Terrier, American Staffordshire Terrier, American Toy Fox Terrier, Australian Silky Terrier, Australian Terrier, Brazilian Terrier, Bull Terrier, Cairn Terrier, Cesky Terrier, English Toy Terrier, German Hunting Terrier, Irish Glen Of Imaal Terrier, Irish Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Japanese Terrier, Kerry Blue Terrier, Manchester Terrier, Miniature Bull Terrier, Rat Terrier, ratonero bodeguero andaluz, Tenterfield Terrier Eeva Rautala
Staffordshire Bull Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier Irina Poletaeva
Airedale Terrier, Bedlington Terrier, Border Terrier, Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired, Fox Terrier, Wire-haired, Lakeland Terrier, Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier, Scottish Terrier, Sealyham Terrier, Skye Terrier, Welsh Terrier, West Highland White Terrier Stuart Plane, United Kingdom

FCI 5
Reserve judge Irina Poletaeva
Alaskan Malamute, East-Siberian Laika, Eurasier, Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), black and brown, Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), black and brown, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), klein, white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other colours, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), black and brown, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), other colors, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), white, Norwegian Elkhound, black, Norwegian Elkhound, grey, Norwegian Lundehund Anneli Pukkila
Chow Chow, Iceland Sheepdog, Peruvian Hairless Dog Large, Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium-sized, Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature, Samoyed Birte Scheel, Denmark
Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) David Guy, United Kingdom
Swedish Vallhund Irina Poletaeva
Akita, American Akita, Cirneco dell'Etna, Shiba Maria Teresa Durando Fassio, Italy
American Eskimo Dog, Basenji, Canaan Dog, Canadian Eskimo Dog, Danish Spitz, Finnish Spitz, Greenland Dog, Hokkaido, Hälleforshund, Ibizan Hound, Rough-haired, Ibizan Hound, Smooth-haired, Kai, Karelian Bear Dog, Kishu, Korea Jindo Dog, Lapponian Herder, Norrbottenspitz, Norwegian Buhund, Pharaoh Hound, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Medium size, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese Wire-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Medium size, Russian-European Laika, Shikoku, Swedish White Elkhound, Taiwan Dog, Thai Ridgeback, West-Siberian Laika Outi Piisi-Putta
Mexican Hairless Dog Intermediate, Mexican Hairless Dog Miniature, Mexican Hairless Dog Standard, Podenco Canario, Siberian Husky, Swedish Elkhound, Thai Bangkaew Dog, Volpino Italiano Saija Juutilainen
Finnish Lapponian Dog, Japanese Spitz, Swedish Lapphund, Wolfsspitz (Keeshond) Sara Nordin, Sweden

FCI 7
Reserve judge Birte Scheel, Denmark
all breeds Kresten Scheel, Denmark

FCI 10
Reserve judge Birte Scheel, Denmark
Afghan Hound, Azawakh, Deerhound, Greyhound, Italian Greyhound, Saluki, Sloughi, Whippet Maria Teresa Durando Fassio, Italy
Borzoi, Hungarian Greyhound, Irish Wolfhound, Polish Greyhound, Spanish Greyhound Outi Piisi-Putta

Group Finals
1 Pietro Paolo Condo', Italy
3 Eeva Rautala
5 Saija Juutilainen
7 Kresten Scheel, Denmark
10 Maria Teresa Durando Fassio, Italy
Best junior Annukka Paloheimo
Best veteran Irina Poletaeva
Best breeders group Kresten Scheel, Denmark
Best in Show Pietro Paolo Condo', Italy