Siirry sisältöön

Judges

FCI 1
Reserve judger for all breeds Igor Selimovic, Kroatia
Lancashire Heeler Colin Ashmore, United Kingdom
Australian Kelpie, Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog, Beauceron, Bergamasco, Berger Picard, Bouvier des Ardennes, Bouvier des Flandres, Briard, Catalan Sheepdog, Ceskoslovensky Vlcak, Chodsky Pes, Croatian Sheepdog, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Rough-Haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired, East-European Shepherd, Komondor, Kuvasz, Long-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog, Majorca Shepherd Dog, Miniature American Shepherd, Polish Lowland Sheepdog, Puli, other colors, Puli, white, Pumi, Romanian Carpathian Shepherd Dog, Romanian Mioritic Shepherd Dog, Saarloos Wolfdog, Schapendoes, Shetland Sheepdog, South-Russian Ovtcharka, White Swiss Shepherd Dog Igor Selimovic, Kroatia
Australian Cattle Dog, Australian Shepherd, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren, Mudi, Portuguese Sheepdog, Short-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog, Tatra Shepherd Dog Jaana Hartus
Bearded Collie, Border Collie, Old English Sheepdog, Schipperke, Welsh Corgi Cardigan, Welsh Corgi Pembroke Karin Voye, Germany
Collie Rough, Collie Smooth, German Shepherd Dog, German Shepherd Dog, long and harsh outer coat, Maremma and Abruzzese Sheepdog, Slovakian Chuvach Kirsi Tevalin

FCI 3
Reserve judger for all breeds Mona Selbach, Norway
Border Terrier, Cairn Terrier, Cesky Terrier, Lakeland Terrier, Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier Arja Koskelo
English Toy Terrier, Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired, Fox Terrier, Wire-haired, German Hunting Terrier, Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier, Irish Terrier, Kerry Blue Terrier, Manchester Terrier, Skye Terrier, Welsh Terrier Jean-Jacques Dupas, France
American Hairless Terrier, American Staffordshire Terrier, Bull Terrier, Japanese Terrier, Miniature Bull Terrier, Rat Terrier, ratonero bodeguero andaluz, Sealyham Terrier, Staffordshire Bull Terrier, Tenterfield Terrier Mona Selbach, Norway
Airedale Terrier, American Toy Fox Terrier, Australian Silky Terrier, Australian Terrier, Bedlington Terrier, Brazilian Terrier, Dandie Dinmont Terrier, Irish Glen Of Imaal Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier, Scottish Terrier, West Highland White Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier Rui Oliveira, Portugal

FCI 5
Reserve judger for breeds Akita, Alaskan Malamute, American Eskimo Dog, Basenji, Canaan Dog, Chow Chow, East-Siberian Laika, Eurasier, Greenland Dog, Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), black and brown, Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), white, Hälleforshund, Iceland Sheepdog, Japanese Spitz, Kishu, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), black and brown, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), klein, white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other colours, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), black and brown, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), other colors, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), white, Norrbottenspitz, Norwegian Buhund, Norwegian Elkhound, black, Norwegian Elkhound, grey, Norwegian Lundehund, Russian-European Laika, Siberian Husky, Swedish Elkhound, Swedish Lapphund, Swedish Vallhund, Swedish White Elkhound, West-Siberian Laika, Wolfsspitz (Keeshond), Volpino Italiano, Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) Foley-Duggan Anita, Ireland
American Akita, Cirneco dell'Etna, Danish Spitz, Hokkaido, Ibizan Hound, Rough-haired, Ibizan Hound, Smooth-haired, Kai, Korea Jindo Dog, Mexican Hairless Dog Intermediate, Mexican Hairless Dog Miniature, Mexican Hairless Dog Standard, Peruvian Hairless Dog Large, Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium-sized, Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature, Pharaoh Hound, Podenco Canario, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Medium size, Podengo Portuguese Smooth-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese Wire-haired Miniature, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Large, Podengo Portuguese, Wire-haired Medium size, Samoyed, Shiba, Shikoku, Taiwan Dog, Thai Bangkaew Dog, Thai Ridgeback Anita Foley-Duggan, Ireland
Iceland Sheepdog, Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) Asta Maria Gudbergsdottir, Iceland
Swedish Elkhound Gunnar Norlin, Sweden
Lapponian Herder, Norrbottenspitz, Norwegian Elkhound, black, Norwegian Lundehund Jaana Hartus
Akita, Norwegian Buhund Kirsi Tevalin
Alaskan Malamute, Chow Chow, Eurasier, Greenland Dog Mona Selbach, Norway
Basenji, Canaan Dog, Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), black and brown, Grossspitz (Giant Spitz), white, Japanese Spitz, Kishu, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), black and brown, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), klein, white, Kleinspitz (Miniature Spitz), other colours, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), black and brown, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), other colors, Mittelspitz (Medium size Spitz), white, Swedish Vallhund, Wolfsspitz (Keeshond), Volpino Italiano Susanne Wendell
American Eskimo Dog, East-Siberian Laika, Finnish Lapponian Dog, Finnish Spitz, Hälleforshund, Karelian Bear Dog, Norwegian Elkhound, grey, Russian-European Laika, Siberian Husky, Swedish Lapphund, Swedish White Elkhound, West-Siberian Laika Tapani Pukkila

FCI 6
Reserve judger for all breeds Arja Koskelo
Basset fauve de Bretagne, Basset Hound, Rhodesian Ridgeback Colin Ashmore, United Kingdom
Beagle, Dalmatian, Drever, Finnish Hound Gunnar Norlin, Sweden
others Arja Koskelo

FCI 10
Reserve judger for all breeds Jean-Jacques Dupas, France
Borzoi, Deerhound, Greyhound, Italian Greyhound Anita Foley-Duggan, Ireland
Irish Wolfhound, Saluki, Whippet Colin Ashmore, United Kingdom
Afghan Hound, Azawakh, Sloughi, Spanish Greyhound Jean-Jacques Dupas, France
Hungarian Greyhound, Polish Greyhound Kirsi Tevalin

Junior Handler Asta Maria Gudbergsdottir

Group Finals
1 Igor Selimovic, Kroatia
3 Rui Oliveira, Portugal
5 Anita Foley-Duggan, Ireland
6 Arja Koskelo
10 Jean-Jacques Dupas, France
Best Veteran Igor Selimovic, Kroatia
Best Breeder's Group Rui Oliveira, Portugal

FCI 2
Reserve judger for all breeds Kirsi Tevalin
Affenpinscher, Bernese Mountain Dog, Bulldog, Dogue de Bordeaux, Entlebuch Cattle Dog, Estrela Mountain Dog, Long-haired, Estrela Mountain Dog, Short-haired, Majorca Mastiff, Newfoundland Anita Foley-Duggan, Ireland
Giant Schnauzer, black, Giant Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Miniature Schnauzer, black, Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver, Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt, Miniature Schnauzer, white, Schnauzer, black, Schnauzer, pepper & salt Igor Selimovic, Kroatia
Aidi, Alentejo Mastiff, Anatolian Shepherd Dog, Austrian Pinscher, Black Russian Terrier, Broholmer, Cao de Castro Laboreiro, Cao Fila de Sao Miguel, Caucasian Ovtcharka, Central Asian Ovtcharka, Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina, Danish-Swedish Farmdog, Dobermann, Dogo Argentino, Fila Brasileiro, Great Dane, black and harlequin, Great Dane, blue, Great Dane, fawn and brindle, Great Swiss Cattle Dog, Hollandse Smoushond, Hovawart, Italian Cane Corso, Karst Shepherd Dog, Landseer, Leonberger, Pyrenean Mountain Dog, Rottweiler, Sarplaninac, Shar Pei, Spanish Mastiff Jean-Jacques Dupas, France
Appenzell Cattle Dog, Boxer, Bullmastiff, Dogo Canario, German Pinscher, Mastiff, Miniature Pinscher, Napolitan Mastiff, Pyrenean Mastiff, Saint Bernard Dog, Long-haired, Saint Bernard Dog, Short-haired, Tibetan Mastiff, Tornjak, Tosa, Uruguayan Cimarron Kirsi Tevalin

FCI 4
Reserve judger for all breeds Igor Selimovic, Kroatia
Dachshund, Miniature Long-haired, Dachshund, Miniature Wire-haired, Dachshund, Standard Long-haired, Dachshund, Standard Wire-haired, Rabbit Dachshund, Long-haired, Rabbit Dachshund, Wire-haired Colin Ashmore, United Kingdom
Dachshund, Miniature Smooth-haired, Dachshund, Standard Smooth-haired, Rabbit Dachshund, Smooth-haired Rui Oliveira, Portugal

FCI 7
Reserve judger for all breeds Jean-Jacques Dupas, France
Small Münsterländer Jean-Jacques Dupas, France
Blue Picardy Spaniel, Bracco Italiano, Braque d'Auvergne, Braque de l´Ariege, Braque du Bourbonnais, Braque Francais, type Gascogne, Braque Francais, type Pyrenees, Braque Saint-Germain, Brittany, Burgos Pointing Dog, Cesky Fousek, Deutsch Stichelhaar, English Pointer, English Setter, French Spaniel, French Wire-haired Korthals Pointing Dog, Gordon Setter, Hungarian Vizsla Short-haired, Hungarian Vizsla Wire-haired, Irish Red and White Setter, Irish Red Setter, Large Münsterländer, Long-haired German Pointer, Old Danish Pointer, Partridge Dog, Picardy Spaniel, Portuguese Pointing Dog, Pudelpointer, Short-haired German Pointer, Slovakian Wire-haired Pointing Dog, Spaniel de Pont-Audemer, Spinone Italiano, Stabyhoun, Weimaraner Long-haired, Weimaraner Short-haired, Wire-haired German Pointer Juha Putkonen

FCI 8
Reserve judger for all breeds Arja Koskelo
American Cocker Spaniel, American Water Spaniel, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Clumber Spaniel, Cocker Spaniel, English Springer Spaniel, Frisian Water Dog, Lagotto Romagnolo, Spanish Waterdog, Sussex Spaniel, Welsh Springer Spaniel Arja Koskelo
Portuguese Water Dog Colin Ashmore, United Kingdom
Flat Coated Retriever, Golden Retriever, Labrador Retriever Gunnar Norlin, Sweden
Barbet, Curly Coated Retriever, Field Spaniel, German Spaniel, Irish Water Spaniel, Nederlandse Kooikerhondje, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Jaana Hartus

FCI 9
Reserve judger for all breeds Karin Voye, Germany
Coton de Tuléar, Kromfohrländer Anita Foley-Duggan, Ireland
Chihuahua Long-haired, Chinese Crested Dog, Papillon, Phalène Asta Maria Gudbergsdottir, Iceland
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Igor Selimovic, Kroatia
Chihuahua Smooth-haired Juha Putkonen
Bichon Havanais, Japanese Chin, Pekingese, Pug, Russkaja Tsvetnaja Bolonka, Shih Tzu, Tibetan Terrier Karin Voye, Germany
Boston Terrier Kirsi Tevalin
Medium Size Poodle, black, brown and white, Medium Size Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Miniature Poodle, black, brown and white, Miniature Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Standard Poodle, black, brown and white, Standard Poodle, grey, apricot and red, Tibetan Spaniel, Toy Poodle Mona Selbach, Norway
Bichon Frisé, Bolognese, French Bulldog, Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxellois, King Charles Spaniel, Lhasa Apso, Little Lion Dog, Maltese, Petit Brabancon, Pražský Krysarík, Russian Toy Long-haired, Russian Toy Short-haired Rui Oliveira, Portugal

Group Finals
2 Kirsi Tevalin
4 Juha Putkonen
7 Karin Voye, Germany
8 Arja Koskelo
9 Karin Voye, Germany
Best Veteran Rui Oliveira, Portugal
Best Breeder's Group Anita Foley-Duggan, Ireland
Best in Show Jean-Jacques Dupas, France